(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
08.07.2021
09:30
Männer - 2
Kröger - Sinnecker
vs
Michno - Wegner
1:2 (18:16, 10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 7
Gruhn - Peschel
vs
Behlen - Lehmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 7
Beutel - Freytag
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 2
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 9:15)
08.07.2021
10:15
Männer - 11
Huster - Wüst
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 10
Bura - Paul
vs
Stautz - Werscheck
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 11
Burbulla - Dörschug
vs
Busch - Winkler
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 10
Heymann - Kroß
vs
Doranth - Welsch
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
08.07.2021
11:00
Männer - 12
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Gruhn - Peschel
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 9
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Michno - Wegner
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 9
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen - 12
Mählmann - Paul
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
08.07.2021
12:30
Männer - 17
Kröger - Sinnecker
vs
Gruhn - Peschel
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 20
Behlen - Lehmann
vs
Michno - Wegner
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Frauen - 20
Beutel - Freytag
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
0:2 (8:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 17
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
08.07.2021
13:15
Männer - 21
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Doranth - Welsch
2:1 (10:15, 19:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 21
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Stautz - Werscheck
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Busch - Winkler
vs
Mählmann - Paul
0:2 (7:15, 14:16)
Männer - 22
Huster - Wüst
vs
Kessel - Westphal
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
08.07.2021
14:00
Männer - 23
Held - Lübbert
vs
Gruhn - Peschel
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Männer - 24
Michno - Wegner
vs
Heymann - Kroß
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
08.07.2021
14:45
Frauen - 24
Deißenberger - Schwarz
vs
Bura - Paul
2:1 (16:18, 15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 23
Burbulla - Dörschug
vs
Büdenbender - Nadalin
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
08.07.2021
15:30
Männer - 26
Doranth - Welsch
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Männer - 25
Huster - Wüst
vs
Michno - Wegner
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
08.07.2021
16:15
Frauen - 26
Stautz - Werscheck
vs
Burbulla - Dörschug
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 25
Busch - Winkler
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 10:15)
09.07.2021
10:00
Männer - 6
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:11)
Männer - 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:0 (23:21, 21:17)
09.07.2021
11:00
Männer - 5
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:11)
Männer - 3
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Lorenz - Nissen
2:0 (21:14, 21:9)
Männer - 4
John - Kulzer
vs
Harms - Peemüller
Verletzung A
09.07.2021
12:00
Männer - 7
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Kessel - Westphal
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:11)
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
09.07.2021
13:00
Frauen - 6
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Welsch - Ziemer
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Caluori - Körtzinger
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 11:15)
Frauen - 1
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
09.07.2021
14:00
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Stautz - Werscheck
2:0 (21:17, 21:9)
Frauen - 4
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Fröhlich - Matthes
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 5
Müller - Schneider
vs
Mählmann - Paul
2:0 (21:18, 26:24)
09.07.2021
15:00
Frauen - 7
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
1:2 (13:21, 21:10, 17:19)
Frauen - 8
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:1 (15:21, 23:21, 15:12)
09.07.2021
16:00
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:14, 25:23)
Männer - 10
Held - Lübbert
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Männer - 14
Huster - Wüst
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (19:21, 22:20, 11:15)
09.07.2021
17:00
Männer - 13
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 11
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer - 12
Lorenz - Nissen
vs
John - Kulzer
Verletzung B
09.07.2021
18:00
Männer - 15
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 9
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Männer - 16
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
09.07.2021
19:00
Frauen - 13
Müller - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Fröhlich - Matthes
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Frauen - 15
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Christ - Kotzan
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
10.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 14
Mählmann - Paul
vs
Welsch - Ziemer
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 12
Stautz - Werscheck
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
10.07.2021
11:00
Frauen - 16
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 10
Deißenberger - Schwarz
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
0:2 (11:21, 13:21)
10.07.2021
12:00
Männer - 19
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Kessel - Westphal
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 18:16)
Männer - 17
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Lorenz - Nissen
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
10.07.2021
13:00
Männer - 20
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Harms - Peemüller
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 22:24)
10.07.2021
14:00
Frauen - 19
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (20:22, 27:25, 16:18)
Frauen - 17
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (21:15, 13:21, 15:7)
10.07.2021
15:00
Frauen - 20
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Mählmann - Paul
1:2 (20:22, 27:25, 16:18)
Frauen - 18
Fröhlich - Matthes
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
0:2 (15:21, 9:21)
10.07.2021
16:00
Männer - 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 24
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:11)
10.07.2021
17:00
Männer - 23
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Männer - 22
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 16:18)
10.07.2021
18:00
Frauen - 21
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 18:16)
Frauen - 24
Müller - Schneider
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
10.07.2021
19:00
Frauen - 22
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 16:18)
Frauen - 23
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Mählmann - Paul
0:2 (12:21, 21:23)
11.07.2021
10:00
Männer - 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kaminski - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
11.07.2021
11:00
Männer - 26
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (24:26, 22:24)
11.07.2021
12:00
Frauen - 25
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Caluori - Körtzinger
1:2 (12:21, 21:18, 8:15)
11.07.2021
13:00
Frauen - 26
Mählmann - Paul
vs
Müller - Schneider
0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
11.07.2021
14:00
Männer - 27
Kaminski - Schneider
vs
Becker - Dollinger
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
11.07.2021
15:00
Frauen - 27
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Mählmann - Paul
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
11.07.2021
16:30
Männer - 28
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
11.07.2021
17:30
Frauen - 28
Caluori - Körtzinger
vs
Müller - Schneider
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)