(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
01.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Werscheck
vs
Burbulla - Wucherer
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
Frauen - 11
Freytag - Schürholz
vs
Prade - van der Veer
2:1 (15:12, 16:18, 15:7)
01.07.2021
10:45
Frauen - 12
Deißenberger - Schwarz
vs
Rosko - Standhardinger
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 9
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Gangey - Schäkel
2:0 (15:8, 19:17)
01.07.2021
11:30
Männer - 11
Just - Wüst
vs
Kirchner - Seitz
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 10
Held - Lübbert
vs
Lorenz - Welsch
1:2 (15:7, 11:15, 12:15)
01.07.2021
12:45
Frauen - 21
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Bieneck - Werscheck
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Gangey - Schäkel
vs
Burbulla - Wucherer
1:2 (7:15, 15:8, 10:15)
01.07.2021
13:30
Frauen - 22
Freytag - Schürholz
vs
Rosko - Standhardinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Prade - van der Veer
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
01.07.2021
14:15
Männer - 21
Doranth - Schneider
vs
Lorenz - Welsch
2:1 (20:22, 15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 22
Just - Wüst
vs
Kessel - Westphal
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 13:15)
01.07.2021
15:15
Frauen - 25
Rosko - Standhardinger
vs
Burbulla - Wucherer
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 26
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Prade - van der Veer
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
01.07.2021
16:00
Männer - 25
Just - Wüst
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:1 (14:16, 16:14, 15:6)
Männer - 26
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Kirchner - Seitz
2:1 (19:17, 17:19, 15:8)
02.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 1
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Bieneck - Werscheck
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 2
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 6
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Apel - Matthes
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
02.07.2021
11:00
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Berndt - Mantsch
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 4
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Welsch - Ziemer
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 5
Müller - Schneider
vs
Burbulla - Wucherer
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
02.07.2021
12:00
Frauen - 7
Grüne - Körtzinger
vs
Freytag - Schürholz
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Frauen - 8
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
02.07.2021
13:00
Männer - 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Schneider
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Männer - 6
John - Kulzer
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Männer - 1
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Lorenz - Welsch
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
02.07.2021
14:00
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Just - Wüst
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Männer - 4
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer - 5
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
02.07.2021
15:00
Männer - 7
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Kessel - Westphal
2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:10)
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:0 (21:9, 21:19)
02.07.2021
16:00
Frauen - 9
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Werscheck
vs
Claaßen - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 14
Burbulla - Wucherer
vs
Apel - Matthes
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
02.07.2021
17:00
Frauen - 11
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 13
Müller - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 12
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Welsch - Ziemer
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:7)
02.07.2021
18:00
Männer - 9
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Doranth - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 15
Grüne - Körtzinger
vs
Kunst - Schmitt
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Frauen - 16
Freytag - Schürholz
vs
Klinke - Ottens
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
02.07.2021
19:00
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Männer - 13
Becker - Dollinger
vs
John - Kulzer
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer - 15
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
03.07.2021
10:00
Männer - 12
Just - Wüst
vs
Harms - Peemüller
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 12:15)
Männer - 14
Huster - Wüst
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
03.07.2021
11:00
Männer - 16
Kessel - Westphal
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Lorenz - Welsch
vs
Wolf - Wolf
1:2 (23:20, 10:21, 10:15)
03.07.2021
12:00
Frauen - 19
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Frauen - 17
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Berndt - Mantsch
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
03.07.2021
13:00
Frauen - 20
Kunst - Schmitt
vs
Apel - Matthes
1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 6:15)
Frauen - 18
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Bieneck - Werscheck
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
03.07.2021
14:00
Männer - 18
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 19
John - Kulzer
vs
Kessel - Westphal
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
03.07.2021
15:00
Männer - 20
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Huster - Wüst
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Männer - 17
Doranth - Schneider
vs
Harms - Peemüller
1:2 (20:22, 23:21, 14:16)
03.07.2021
16:00
Frauen - 21
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 24
Müller - Schneider
vs
Christ - Kotzan
Verletzung A
03.07.2021
17:00
Frauen - 23
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Apel - Matthes
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 22
Grüne - Körtzinger
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:8)
03.07.2021
18:00
Männer - 22
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Männer - 21
Bergmann - Harms
vs
John - Kulzer
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
03.07.2021
19:00
Männer - 23
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Erdmann - Timmermann
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Männer - 24
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
04.07.2021
10:00
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Grüne - Körtzinger
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
04.07.2021
11:00
Frauen - 26
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Christ - Kotzan
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
04.07.2021
12:00
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Dollinger
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
04.07.2021
13:00
Männer - 25
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
Verletzung A
04.07.2021
14:00
Frauen - 27
Gernert - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Behlen - Krohn
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 10:15)
04.07.2021
15:00
Männer - 27
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
Verletzung A
04.07.2021
15:15
Frauen - 28
Grüne - Körtzinger
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
04.07.2021
16:30
Männer - 28
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Becker - Dollinger
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 7:15)