(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
30.08.2019
10:00
Frauen - 1
Borger - Sude
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 7
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (21:15, 16:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 8
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (24:26, 14:21)
30.08.2019
11:00
Frauen - 3
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
Frauen - 5
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 4
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 6
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
30.08.2019
12:00
Männer - 1
Thole - Wickler
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (23:21, 21:16)
Männer - 7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (21:17, 24:26, 17:15)
Männer - 8
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer - 2
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 11:15)
30.08.2019
13:00
Männer - 3
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 5
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 4
John - Stadie
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Becker - Schröder
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
30.08.2019
14:30
Frauen - 9
Borger - Sude
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 15
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Behrens - Tillmann
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Hoffmann - Schulz
vs
Behlen - Krohn
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 15:17)
30.08.2019
15:30
Frauen - 16
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Frauen - 11
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 13
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 19:17)
Frauen - 12
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Körtzinger - Schneider
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
30.08.2019
17:00
Männer - 9
Thole - Wickler
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Erdmann - Winter
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:9)
Männer - 10
Harms - Peemüller
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
0:2 (22:24, 21:23)
Männer - 16
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)
30.08.2019
18:00
Männer - 11
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
John - Stadie
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 23:21)
Männer - 13
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Männer - 12
Popp - Sievers
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 14
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
31.08.2019
09:30
Frauen - 19
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Kozuch - Ludwig
1:2 (24:22, 18:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 18
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 20
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Behlen - Krohn
1:2 (13:21, 23:21, 12:15)
31.08.2019
10:20
Frauen - 17
Borger - Sude
vs
Körtzinger - Schneider
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer - 20
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer - 18
John - Stadie
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 19:17)
31.08.2019
11:10
Männer - 19
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 17
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Popp - Sievers
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
31.08.2019
12:30
Frauen - 21
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Kozuch - Ludwig
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 22
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
31.08.2019
13:30
Frauen - 24
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Borger - Sude
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 23
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
31.08.2019
14:45
Männer - 23
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
Erdmann - Winter
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
31.08.2019
16:00
Männer - 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
John - Stadie
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
31.08.2019
16:30
Frauen - 25
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Behrens - Tillmann
2:1 (26:28, 21:11, 18:16)
31.08.2019
17:15
Frauen - 26
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Borger - Sude
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
31.08.2019
18:00
Männer - 24
Becker - Schröder
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
01.09.2019
07:00
Männer - 21
Thole - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
Verletzung A
01.09.2019
09:00
Männer - 25
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 10:15)
Männer - 26
Erdmann - Winter
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:1 (26:28, 21:19, 15:8)
01.09.2019
10:00
Frauen - 27
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Ittlinger - Laboureur
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
01.09.2019
11:15
Männer - 27
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Becker - Schröder
01.09.2019
12:15
Frauen - 28
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Borger - Sude
1:2 (13:21, 26:24, 12:15)
01.09.2019
13:30
Männer - 28
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Erdmann - Winter
2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 15:9)