(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
26.07.2019
14:00
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Bartholome - Schieder
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
Frauen - 7
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
26.07.2019
14:50
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Kunst - Müller
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Frauen - 8
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Frauen - 4
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (20:22, 21:15, 17:15)
26.07.2019
15:40
Frauen - 6
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Brzostek - Gromadowska
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 5
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
26.07.2019
16:30
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Schneider - Schupritt
2:0 (21:16, 21:6)
Männer - 7
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 2
John - Stadie
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:1 (21:15, 20:22, 15:10)
26.07.2019
17:20
Männer - 3
Becker - Schröder
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Männer - 4
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer - 8
Betzien - Itzigehl
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
Verletzung A
26.07.2019
18:10
Männer - 5
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Klein - Sagstetter
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Männer - 6
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
27.07.2019
09:00
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:17, 25:23)
Frauen - 10
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 12
Kunst - Müller
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
27.07.2019
09:50
Frauen - 13
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Brzostek - Gromadowska
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 15
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Hoja - Klatt
0:2 (18:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 16
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:0 (23:21, 21:15)
27.07.2019
10:40
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
John - Stadie
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer - 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:8)
Männer - 10
Schneider - Schupritt
vs
Popp - Sievers
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
Männer - 12
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
27.07.2019
11:30
Männer - 15
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 11:15)
Männer - 13
Klein - Sagstetter
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:10)
Männer - 14
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:1 (14:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Männer - 16
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Betzien - Itzigehl
Verletzung B
27.07.2019
12:30
Frauen - 20
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 19
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 18
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Frauen - 17
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Kunst - Müller
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
27.07.2019
13:45
Männer - 17
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 18
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:1 (15:21, 21:10, 15:12)
27.07.2019
14:45
Männer - 20
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
2:1 (21:14, 12:21, 15:8)
Männer - 19
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
1:2 (10:21, 21:18, 11:15)
27.07.2019
16:00
Frauen - 21
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 23
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
Frauen - 24
Brzostek - Gromadowska
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
Frauen - 22
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
27.07.2019
16:45
Männer - 22
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
27.07.2019
17:00
Männer - 21
John - Stadie
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
27.07.2019
17:30
Männer - 24
Klein - Sagstetter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
27.07.2019
18:00
Männer - 23
Becker - Schröder
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (21:12, 23:21)
28.07.2019
09:15
Frauen - 25
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 26
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Brzostek - Gromadowska
2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 15:13)
28.07.2019
10:30
Männer - 26
Becker - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Männer - 25
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:1 (21:12, 27:29, 15:13)
28.07.2019
11:45
Frauen - 27
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Brzostek - Gromadowska
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 11:15)
28.07.2019
12:15
Frauen - 28
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (27:25, 21:19)
28.07.2019
12:30
Männer - 27
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
28.07.2019
13:30
Männer - 28
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)