Court | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10.05.2019 14:00 | Männer - 1 | Bergmann - Harms | vs | Meier - Wüst | 2:0 (21:13, 21:14) |
| Männer - 2 | Popp - Sievers | vs | Pfretzschner - Sowa | 1:2 (21:12, 23:25, 15:17) |
| Männer - 7 | Betzien - Erdmann | vs | Bevers - Geukes | 0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
| |
10.05.2019 14:50 | Männer - 3 | Becker - Schröder | vs | John - Pfretzschner | 2:1 (14:21, 21:16, 15:12) |
| Männer - 4 | Glücklederer - Westphal | vs | Wolf - Wolf | 2:0 (21:18, 21:18) |
| Männer - 8 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Dollinger - Kulzer | 2:0 (21:14, 21:19) |
| |
10.05.2019 15:40 | Männer - 5 | Walkenhorst - Winter | vs | Brand - Reinhardt | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
| Männer - 6 | Rudolf - Wernitz | vs | John - Stadie | 0:2 (14:21, 14:21) |
| | |
10.05.2019 16:30 | Frauen - 1 | Borger - Sude | vs | Hoffmann - Schulz | 2:0 (21:9, 21:10) |
| Frauen - 2 | Aulenbrock - Ferger | vs | Overländer - Overländer | 1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 7 | Gernert - Kiesling | vs | Arnholdt - Seeber | 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
| |
10.05.2019 17:20 | Frauen - 3 | Tillmann - van de Velde | vs | Ottens - Ziemer | 2:0 (21:16, 21:11) |
| Frauen - 4 | Hoja - Klatt | vs | Krebs - Welsch | 1:2 (21:10, 18:21, 9:15) |
| Frauen - 8 | Behlen - Krohn | vs | Claaßen - Interwies | 0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
| |
10.05.2019 18:10 | Frauen - 5 | Körtzinger - Schneider | vs | Bieneck - Stautz | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
| Frauen - 6 | Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk | vs | Klinke - Kotzan | 1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15) |
| | |
11.05.2019 09:00 | Männer - 9 | Bergmann - Harms | vs | Pfretzschner - Sowa | 2:0 (21:7, 21:17) |
| Männer - 11 | Becker - Schröder | vs | Glücklederer - Westphal | 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
| Männer - 10 | Meier - Wüst | vs | Popp - Sievers | 0:2 (17:21, 12:21) |
| Männer - 12 | John - Pfretzschner | vs | Wolf - Wolf | 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
|
11.05.2019 09:50 | Männer - 13 | Walkenhorst - Winter | vs | John - Stadie | 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
| Männer - 16 | Betzien - Erdmann | vs | Dollinger - Kulzer | 2:0 (21:15, 21:11) |
| Männer - 15 | Bevers - Geukes | vs | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | 0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
| Männer - 14 | Brand - Reinhardt | vs | Rudolf - Wernitz | 1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 17:19) |
|
11.05.2019 10:40 | Frauen - 9 | Borger - Sude | vs | Overländer - Overländer | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 11 | Tillmann - van de Velde | vs | Krebs - Welsch | 2:0 (21:10, 21:14) |
| Frauen - 12 | Ottens - Ziemer | vs | Hoja - Klatt | 0:2 (13:21, 20:22) |
| Frauen - 10 | Hoffmann - Schulz | vs | Aulenbrock - Ferger | 0:2 (18:21, 17:21) |
|
11.05.2019 11:30 | Frauen - 13 | Körtzinger - Schneider | vs | Klinke - Kotzan | 0:2 (15:21, 19:21) |
| Frauen - 15 | Gernert - Kiesling | vs | Claaßen - Interwies | 2:0 (21:13, 21:18) |
| Frauen - 16 | Arnholdt - Seeber | vs | Behlen - Krohn | 0:2 (17:21, 13:21) |
| Frauen - 14 | Bieneck - Stautz | vs | Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk | 1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 8:15) |
|
11.05.2019 12:30 | Männer - 17 | Pfretzschner - Sowa | vs | John - Pfretzschner | 2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:9) |
| Männer - 19 | John - Stadie | vs | Betzien - Erdmann | 0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
| Männer - 18 | Glücklederer - Westphal | vs | Popp - Sievers | 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
| Männer - 20 | Bevers - Geukes | vs | Rudolf - Wernitz | 0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
|
11.05.2019 13:30 | Frauen - 17 | Overländer - Overländer | vs | Hoja - Klatt | 0:2 (17:21, 16:21) |
| Frauen - 18 | Krebs - Welsch | vs | Aulenbrock - Ferger | 1:2 (13:21, 25:23, 14:16) |
| | |
11.05.2019 14:45 | Frauen - 19 | Körtzinger - Schneider | vs | Behlen - Krohn | 2:1 (16:21, 22:20, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 20 | Claaßen - Interwies | vs | Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk | 0:2 (16:21, 20:22) |
| | |
11.05.2019 16:00 | Männer - 21 | Bergmann - Harms | vs | Betzien - Erdmann | 0:2 (17:21, 15:21) |
| Männer - 23 | Becker - Schröder | vs | Rudolf - Wernitz | 2:0 (21:17, 21:12) |
| Männer - 24 | Walkenhorst - Winter | vs | Pfretzschner - Sowa | 2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 15:8) |
| Männer - 22 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Glücklederer - Westphal | 2:0 (21:16, 21:14) |
|
11.05.2019 17:00 | Frauen - 21 | Borger - Sude | vs | Körtzinger - Schneider | 2:0 (21:9, 23:21) |
| Frauen - 22 | Gernert - Kiesling | vs | Aulenbrock - Ferger | 2:0 (21:10, 21:14) |
| | |
11.05.2019 18:00 | Frauen - 23 | Tillmann - van de Velde | vs | Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk | 2:1 (38:40, 21:19, 18:16) |
| Frauen - 24 | Klinke - Kotzan | vs | Hoja - Klatt | 0:2 (18:21, 14:21) |
| | |
12.05.2019 09:30 | Männer - 26 | Becker - Schröder | vs | Walkenhorst - Winter | 0:2 (13:21, 16:21) |
| Männer - 25 | Betzien - Erdmann | vs | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | 0:2 (15:21, 18:21) |
| | |
12.05.2019 10:30 | Frauen - 25 | Borger - Sude | vs | Gernert - Kiesling | 2:0 (21:10, 21:15) |
| Frauen - 26 | Tillmann - van de Velde | vs | Hoja - Klatt | 1:2 (23:21, 18:21, 14:16) |
| | |
12.05.2019 11:45 | Männer - 27 | Betzien - Erdmann | vs | Becker - Schröder | 2:0 (21:14, 35:33) |
| | | |
12.05.2019 12:45 | Frauen - 27 | Gernert - Kiesling | vs | Tillmann - van de Velde | 1:2 (15:21, 21:14, 12:15) |
| | | |
12.05.2019 14:15 | Männer - 28 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Walkenhorst - Winter | 2:0 (21:15, 21:12) |
| | | |
12.05.2019 15:30 | Frauen - 28 | Borger - Sude | vs | Hoja - Klatt | 2:0 (21:16, 21:11) |
| | | |