(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court0102030405060708
15.09.2018
10:00
2
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
vs
Itzigehl - Scott
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
69
Itzigehl - Scott
vs
Doss - Kammermeier
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:7)
8
Gengenbach - Maack
vs
Alkan - Gerland
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
70
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Herbertz - Man
1:2 (14:16, 15:8, 15:17)
14
Goldmann - Schubert
vs
König - Sperl
2:0 (21:19, 24:22)
99
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
vs
Hilker - Wolff
Verletzung B
100
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Nimz - Norden
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
19
Frankenberger - Schneider
vs
Ludwig - Müllerschön
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:12)
25
Doss - Kammermeier
vs
Kresse - Tóth
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
31
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Poynter - Schilke
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 16:14)
37
Nimz - Norden
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:13)
43
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
vs
Wegener - Wurzinger
2:1 (14:16, 19:17, 15:9)
15.09.2018
10:40
3
Begall - Westerheider
vs
Itzigehl - Scott
1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 7:15)
9
Herbertz - Man
vs
Alkan - Gerland
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
15
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
König - Sperl
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
20
Laggner - Mäurer
vs
Deepen - Lorenz
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
26
Hilker - Wolff
vs
Höppner - Krakow
1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 10:15)
32
Rosko - Sauer
vs
Harpke - Peter
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
38
Kauschus - Müller
vs
Common - Koj
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
44
Feiri - Kahl
vs
Priesterjahn - Wolff
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
15.09.2018
11:00
71
Frankenberger - Schneider
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
72
Begall - Westerheider
vs
Höppner - Krakow
1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 12:15)
101
König - Sperl
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
Verletzung A
102
Alkan - Gerland
vs
Poynter - Schilke
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
15.09.2018
11:20
21
Frankenberger - Schneider
vs
Deepen - Lorenz
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:12)
27
Doss - Kammermeier
vs
Höppner - Krakow
1:2 (18:20, 15:11, 9:15)
33
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Harpke - Peter
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
39
Nimz - Norden
vs
Common - Koj
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 7:15)
45
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
vs
Priesterjahn - Wolff
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 8:15)
15.09.2018
12:00
5
Begall - Westerheider
vs
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
2:1 (21:13, 15:21, 15:11)
11
Herbertz - Man
vs
Gengenbach - Maack
2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
17
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Goldmann - Schubert
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
22
Laggner - Mäurer
vs
Ludwig - Müllerschön
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
28
Hilker - Wolff
vs
Kresse - Tóth
0:2 (13:15, 4:15)
34
Rosko - Sauer
vs
Poynter - Schilke
2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:6)
40
Kauschus - Müller
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
2:1 (15:17, 17:15, 15:12)
46
Feiri - Kahl
vs
Wegener - Wurzinger
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
15.09.2018
12:40
23
Frankenberger - Schneider
vs
Laggner - Mäurer
1:2 (14:16, 15:13, 9:15)
29
Doss - Kammermeier
vs
Hilker - Wolff
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
35
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Rosko - Sauer
1:2 (15:8, 5:15, 11:15)
41
Nimz - Norden
vs
Kauschus - Müller
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
47
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
vs
Feiri - Kahl
2:0 (15:4, 15:3)
15.09.2018
13:20
24
Deepen - Lorenz
vs
Ludwig - Müllerschön
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
30
Höppner - Krakow
vs
Kresse - Tóth
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:8)
36
Harpke - Peter
vs
Poynter - Schilke
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
42
Common - Koj
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
48
Priesterjahn - Wolff
vs
Wegener - Wurzinger
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:11)
15.09.2018
14:30
49
Itzigehl - Scott
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
56
Kauschus - Müller
vs
Herbertz - Man
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 14:16)
50
Begall - Westerheider
vs
Priesterjahn - Wolff
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
51
Höppner - Krakow
vs
Frankenberger - Schneider
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:6)
52
Doss - Kammermeier
vs
Laggner - Mäurer
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:13)
53
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Rosko - Sauer
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
54
Goldmann - Schubert
vs
Harpke - Peter
0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
55
Common - Koj
vs
Gengenbach - Maack
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
15.09.2018
15:20
80
Feiri - Kahl
vs
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
0:2 (16:18, 4:15)
81
Deepen - Lorenz
vs
Hilker - Wolff
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 10:15)
82
Ludwig - Müllerschön
vs
Kresse - Tóth
nicht angetreten B
84
Poynter - Schilke
vs
König - Sperl
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
85
Alkan - Gerland
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 9:15)
79
Wegener - Wurzinger
vs
Pool A Platz 4
Freilos A
83
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Pool C Platz 4
Freilos A
86
Setzliste 31
vs
Nimz - Norden
Freilos B
15.09.2018
16:10
57
Itzigehl - Scott
vs
Begall - Westerheider
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
58
Höppner - Krakow
vs
Doss - Kammermeier
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
59
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Harpke - Peter
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
60
Common - Koj
vs
Herbertz - Man
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
61
Priesterjahn - Wolff
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
62
Laggner - Mäurer
vs
Frankenberger - Schneider
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
63
Goldmann - Schubert
vs
Rosko - Sauer
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
64
Kauschus - Müller
vs
Gengenbach - Maack
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
15.09.2018
17:00
87
Wegener - Wurzinger
vs
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 14:16)
88
Hilker - Wolff
vs
Ludwig - Müllerschön
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
89
Abraham - Tautz
vs
König - Sperl
2:1 (17:15, 11:15, 15:8)
90
Costa Caldara - Steinig
vs
Nimz - Norden
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
92
Kresse - Tóth
vs
Deepen - Lorenz
nicht angetreten A
91
Feiri - Kahl
vs
Verlierer Spiel 79
Freilos A
93
Poynter - Schilke
vs
Verlierer Spiel 83
Freilos A
94
Verlierer Spiel 86
vs
Alkan - Gerland
Freilos B
15.09.2018
17:50
68
Gengenbach - Maack
vs
Begall - Westerheider
1:2 (15:13, 3:15, 25:27)
65
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
vs
Common - Koj
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
66
Frankenberger - Schneider
vs
Harpke - Peter
2:1 (9:15, 24:22, 16:14)
67
Rosko - Sauer
vs
Höppner - Krakow
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
96
Deepen - Lorenz
vs
König - Sperl
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
95
Feiri - Kahl
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
nicht angetreten A
97
Poynter - Schilke
vs
Ludwig - Müllerschön
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
98
Alkan - Gerland
vs
Wegener - Wurzinger
Aufgabe B
16.09.2018
12:00
74
Doss - Kammermeier
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
73
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Höppner - Krakow
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
103
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Poynter - Schilke
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
104
Hilker - Wolff
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
Verletzung A
16.09.2018
13:00
75
Itzigehl - Scott
vs
Apel - Sarnighausen
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
76
Herbertz - Man
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
105
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
vs
Abraham - Tautz
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
106
Nimz - Norden
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 9:15)
16.09.2018
14:00
77
Apel - Sarnighausen
vs
Heckendorf - Munkwitz
2:1 (21:11, 15:21, 15:12)
107
Abraham - Tautz
vs
Nimz - Norden
Verletzung B
108
Kleinschmidt - Kliche
vs
Costa Caldara - Steinig
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 11:15)
16.09.2018
15:00
78
Itzigehl - Scott
vs
Herbertz - Man
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)