(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
10.08.2018
13:00
Frauen - 1
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Lüdtke - Walther
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 2
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Daser - Wilke
2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 15:7)
Frauen - 3
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Müller - Schewe
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
10.08.2018
13:45
Männer - 2
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Harpke - Kühlborn
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 4
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Hille - Schneidler
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Männer - 1
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
10.08.2018
14:30
Männer - 3
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Kaufer - Otte
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 4
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Hessling - Kroworsch
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:6)
10.08.2018
15:15
Frauen - 5
Lüdtke - Walther
vs
Blazek - Muschter
1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 6
Daser - Wilke
vs
Rosko - Ziemer
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 7
Müller - Schewe
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
10.08.2018
16:00
Männer - 5
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Binder - Itzigehl
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 8
Hille - Schneidler
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
Männer - 6
Harpke - Kühlborn
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
10.08.2018
16:45
Männer - 7
Kaufer - Otte
vs
John - Schupritt
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 8
Hessling - Kroworsch
vs
Noack - Pfretzschner
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
10.08.2018
17:30
Frauen - 9
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Blazek - Muschter
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 10
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Rosko - Ziemer
2:1 (15:17, 20:18, 15:11)
Frauen - 11
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
10.08.2018
18:15
Männer - 9
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Binder - Itzigehl
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 8:15)
Männer - 10
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 10:15)
10.08.2018
19:00
Männer - 11
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
John - Schupritt
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 12
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Noack - Pfretzschner
0:2 (17:19, 12:15)
11.08.2018
08:30
Frauen - 5
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:6)
Frauen - 7
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen - 8
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 18:16)
Frauen - 6
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
2:1 (22:20, 17:21, 15:13)
11.08.2018
09:20
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:0 (21:15, 21:7)
Frauen - 4
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Krebs - Krohn
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
11.08.2018
10:10
Männer - 5
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Männer - 7
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
1:2 (21:16, 22:24, 7:15)
Männer - 8
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer - 6
Brand - Winter
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
11.08.2018
11:00
Männer - 1
Becker - Schröder
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Männer - 3
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Noack - Pfretzschner
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 16:18)
Männer - 4
Popp - Stadie
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Männer - 2
Sowa - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 12:15)
11.08.2018
11:50
Frauen - 13
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 15
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (18:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 16
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
1:2 (26:24, 15:21, 10:15)
11.08.2018
12:40
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
Frauen - 12
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Männer - 13
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Brand - Winter
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:7)
Männer - 16
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Wolf - Wolf
Verletzung B
11.08.2018
13:30
Frauen - 11
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (19:21, 24:22, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 17:19)
Männer - 15
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (22:24, 22:24)
11.08.2018
14:20
Männer - 9
Becker - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
Verletzung A
Frauen - 19
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 12:15)
Männer - 10
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 6:15)
Männer - 12
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Popp - Stadie
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
11.08.2018
15:10
Männer - 11
Noack - Pfretzschner
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 17
Krebs - Krohn
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 18
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (21:9, 17:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 20
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:13)
11.08.2018
16:00
Männer - 20
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:1 (16:21, 21:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 17
Becker - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Harms
Verletzung A
11.08.2018
16:30
Männer - 19
Brand - Winter
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
11.08.2018
17:30
Frauen - 24
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
11.08.2018
18:00
Frauen - 23
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Noack - Pfretzschner
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:9)
11.08.2018
18:30
Männer - 24
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
11.08.2018
18:45
Männer - 21
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Brand - Winter
2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:10)
11.08.2018
19:00
Männer - 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Noack - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
12.08.2018
08:40
Frauen - 26
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:15, 24:22)
Männer - 23
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 25
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
12.08.2018
09:30
Männer - 25
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 17:15)
12.08.2018
10:40
Männer - 26
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (15:21, 24:26)
Frauen - 27
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
12.08.2018
12:15
Frauen - 28
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
12.08.2018
12:45
Männer - 27
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (23:21, 21:15)
12.08.2018
13:30
Männer - 28
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)