(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
27.07.2018
13:00
Frauen 1
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 2
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Bartholome - Niemeyer
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Frauen 4
Peter - Sperl
vs
Daser - Wilke
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
27.07.2018
13:45
Frauen 3
Laggner - Ziemer
vs
Mergenthaler - Wucherer
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer 1
Pfretzschner - Warsawski
vs
Scott - Sprung
2:0 (16:14, 19:17)
Männer 2
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Ebeling - Scholten
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:11)
27.07.2018
14:30
Männer 3
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Krückeberg - Otte
2:1 (15:8, 15:17, 15:11)
Männer 4
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Drößler - Madisch
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
27.07.2018
15:15
Frauen 5
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Schaefer - Wenzel
2:0 (15:8, 18:16)
Frauen 6
Bartholome - Niemeyer
vs
Rosko - Weiß
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen 7
Mergenthaler - Wucherer
vs
Jung - Reich
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
27.07.2018
16:00
Frauen 8
Daser - Wilke
vs
Kauschus - Munkwitz
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 12:15)
Männer 5
Scott - Sprung
vs
Schweikart - Wagner
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer 6
Ebeling - Scholten
vs
Binder - Fromm
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:6)
27.07.2018
16:45
Männer 7
Krückeberg - Otte
vs
Harpke - Kühlborn
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer 8
Drößler - Madisch
vs
Hopt - Krüger
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
27.07.2018
17:30
Frauen 10
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Rosko - Weiß
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen 11
Laggner - Ziemer
vs
Jung - Reich
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
27.07.2018
18:30
Frauen 9
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Schaefer - Wenzel
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer 9
Pfretzschner - Warsawski
vs
Schweikart - Wagner
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 9:15)
Männer 10
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Binder - Fromm
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:9)
27.07.2018
19:15
Frauen 12
Peter - Sperl
vs
Kauschus - Munkwitz
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer 12
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Hopt - Krüger
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer 11
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Harpke - Kühlborn
2:1 (8:15, 15:5, 15:9)
28.07.2018
08:30
Frauen 5
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:13, 24:22)
Frauen 7
Kotzan - Niemczyk
vs
Scott - Weiland
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Frauen 8
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen 6
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
28.07.2018
09:20
Frauen 1
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Peter - Sperl
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen 3
Kiesling - Walkenhorst
vs
Laggner - Ziemer
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:9)
Frauen 4
Gallay - Pereyra
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
Frauen 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:11)
28.07.2018
10:10
Männer 5
Ehlers - Lohmann
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Männer 7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
2:0 (21:12, 25:23)
Männer 8
Popp - Stadie
vs
Beck - Doranth
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer 6
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 15:12)
28.07.2018
11:00
Männer 1
Becker - Schröder
vs
Schweikart - Wagner
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer 3
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:1 (11:21, 21:11, 15:12)
Männer 4
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Romund - Wernitz
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
28.07.2018
11:50
Frauen 15
Scott - Weiland
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Frauen 13
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
Frauen 14
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 15:8)
Frauen 16
Kotzan - Niemczyk
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
28.07.2018
12:40
Frauen 9
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
Frauen 12
Laggner - Ziemer
vs
Krebs - Krohn
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Männer 13
Ehlers - Lohmann
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Männer 16
Gruhn - Itzigehl
vs
Beck - Doranth
1:2 (14:21, 21:14, 13:15)
28.07.2018
13:30
Frauen 11
Kiesling - Walkenhorst
vs
Gallay - Pereyra
2:0 (23:21, 21:12)
Frauen 10
Peter - Sperl
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
Männer 14
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 11:15)
Männer 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Popp - Stadie
2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:5)
28.07.2018
14:20
Männer 9
Becker - Schröder
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen 19
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Kotzan - Niemczyk
Aufgabe B
Männer 10
Schweikart - Wagner
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Männer 12
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
28.07.2018
15:10
Männer 11
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Romund - Wernitz
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 16:18)
Frauen 18
Gallay - Pereyra
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen 17
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Krebs - Krohn
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 13:15)
Frauen 20
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (21:14, 14:21, 13:15)
28.07.2018
16:00
Männer 19
Ehlers - Lohmann
vs
Beck - Doranth
1:2 (22:20, 20:22, 10:15)
Männer 20
Popp - Stadie
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:17, 24:22)
Männer 17
Becker - Schröder
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (22:20, 22:20)
28.07.2018
16:30
Frauen 21
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:9, 21:17)
28.07.2018
17:45
Männer 18
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen 22
Scott - Weiland
vs
Gallay - Pereyra
2:1 (27:29, 21:17, 17:15)
28.07.2018
18:00
Frauen 23
Kiesling - Walkenhorst
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
28.07.2018
18:15
Frauen 24
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
28.07.2018
18:45
Männer 24
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Holler - Lückemeier
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer 23
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Popp - Stadie
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 13:15)
Männer 21
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Beck - Doranth
1:2 (11:21, 21:15, 13:15)
29.07.2018
09:00
Frauen 26
Kiesling - Walkenhorst
vs
Behlen - Schneider
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Frauen 25
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Scott - Weiland
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
29.07.2018
09:50
Männer 25
Beck - Doranth
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
29.07.2018
10:40
Männer 26
Popp - Stadie
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 9:15)
Frauen 27
Kiesling - Walkenhorst
vs
Scott - Weiland
2:0 (24:22, 21:9)
29.07.2018
12:15
Frauen 28
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:1 (21:16, 26:28, 15:5)
29.07.2018
12:30
Männer 27
Popp - Stadie
vs
Beck - Doranth
0:2 (17:21, 21:23)
29.07.2018
13:15
Männer 28
Becker - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:10)