(nur offene Spiele)
Court123
22.06.2018
10:00
Frauen 1
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Stenchly - Werscheck
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen 2
Bieneck - Ziemer
vs
Iserloh - Perka
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Frauen 3
Hoffmann - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
22.06.2018
10:45
Frauen 4
Cesar - Wenzel
vs
Gruhn - Haas
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer 1
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
vs
Ahr - Essing
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
Männer 2
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Hinkelmann - Witt
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:11)
22.06.2018
11:30
Männer 3
Menzel - Warsawski
vs
Klein - Scholten
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 14:16)
Männer 4
Schupritt - Sowa
vs
Krückeberg - Otte
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
22.06.2018
12:15
Frauen 5
Stenchly - Werscheck
vs
Doss - Nicolaus
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen 6
Iserloh - Perka
vs
Blazek - Muschter
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen 7
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
1:2 (17:15, 9:15, 11:15)
22.06.2018
13:00
Frauen 8
Gruhn - Haas
vs
Rapacz-Matras - Szychowska
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Männer 5
Ahr - Essing
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
Männer 6
Hinkelmann - Witt
vs
Meyer - Stark
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
22.06.2018
13:45
Männer 7
Menzel - Warsawski
vs
John - Schneider
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:12)
Männer 8
Krückeberg - Otte
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
22.06.2018
14:15
Frauen 9
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Doss - Nicolaus
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Frauen 10
Bieneck - Ziemer
vs
Blazek - Muschter
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Frauen 11
Hoffmann - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
22.06.2018
15:00
Frauen 12
Cesar - Wenzel
vs
Rapacz-Matras - Szychowska
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:10)
Männer 9
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Männer 10
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Meyer - Stark
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
22.06.2018
15:45
Männer 12
Schupritt - Sowa
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
22.06.2018
16:15
Männer 11
Klein - Scholten
vs
John - Schneider
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
22.06.2018
17:00
Frauen 8
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Frauen 7
Christ - Mersmann
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Frauen 6
Krebs - Krohn
vs
Höppner - Laggner
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
22.06.2018
17:45
Frauen 3
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Cesar - Wenzel
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen 4
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:11)
Frauen 5
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Bieneck - Ziemer
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
22.06.2018
18:30
Frauen 1
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen 2
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
23.06.2018
08:30
Männer 5
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Menzel - Warsawski
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer 6
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Männer 7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:9)
23.06.2018
09:10
Männer 4
Lückemeier - Wernitz
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (19:17, 15:8)
Männer 8
Popp - Stadie
vs
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 14:16)
23.06.2018
09:15
Männer 3
Becker - Schröder
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
23.06.2018
09:50
Männer 2
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen 16
Christ - Mersmann
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 16:18)
23.06.2018
10:00
Männer 1
Bergmann - Harms
vs
John - Schneider
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
23.06.2018
10:30
Frauen 14
Bieneck - Ziemer
vs
Krebs - Krohn
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Frauen 13
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
23.06.2018
10:45
Frauen 15
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
1:2 (15:9, 14:16, 17:19)
23.06.2018
11:10
Frauen 11
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:8)
Frauen 10
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
23.06.2018
11:30
Frauen 9
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:10)
23.06.2018
11:50
Männer 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
2:1 (16:14, 10:15, 15:9)
Frauen 12
Cesar - Wenzel
vs
Eggert - Matthes
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
23.06.2018
12:15
Männer 13
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
23.06.2018
12:45
Frauen 19
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (8:21, 9:21)
Frauen 20
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Krebs - Krohn
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 9:15)
23.06.2018
13:15
Männer 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Lückemeier - Wernitz
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 13:15)
23.06.2018
13:35
Männer 14
Menzel - Warsawski
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Männer 16
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Popp - Stadie
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
23.06.2018
14:00
Männer 9
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:12)
23.06.2018
14:20
Männer 10
John - Schneider
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer 12
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Bevers - Geukes
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
23.06.2018
15:00
Frauen 17
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Eggert - Matthes
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:11)
Frauen 18
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
23.06.2018
15:30
Frauen 23
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (22:20, 21:9)
23.06.2018
15:50
Männer 19
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Popp - Stadie
2:1 (23:25, 21:19, 15:12)
Männer 20
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:1 (22:20, 17:21, 15:9)
23.06.2018
16:30
Frauen 21
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:8)
23.06.2018
16:45
Männer 17
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Bevers - Geukes
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 12:15)
Männer 18
Becker - Schröder
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:9)
23.06.2018
17:30
Männer 23
Lückemeier - Wernitz
vs
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
23.06.2018
17:45
Frauen 22
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
Frauen 24
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
23.06.2018
18:30
Männer 21
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
23.06.2018
18:45
Männer 24
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:11)
Männer 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
24.06.2018
10:00
Frauen 25
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
24.06.2018
10:50
Frauen 26
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15)
24.06.2018
11:40
Männer 25
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
24.06.2018
12:30
Männer 26
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:10)
Frauen 27
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 15:9)
24.06.2018
14:00
Frauen 28
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer 27
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 15:17)
24.06.2018
15:00
Männer 28
Lohmann - Santos Pereira
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (12:21, 25:27)