(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
08.06.2018
13:00
Männer - 2
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Meyer - Romund
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Männer - 1
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Menzel - Warsawski
0:2 (17:19, 12:15)
08.06.2018
14:30
Männer - 3
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Schneider - Sowa
2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Männer - 4
Santos Pereira - Winter
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
Frauen - 2
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Christ - Wenzel
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Frauen - 3
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
Frauen - 4
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
08.06.2018
15:15
Frauen - 1
Krebs - Krohn
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 5
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
Männer - 6
Meyer - Romund
vs
Bevers - Geukes
1:2 (15:12, 5:15, 4:15)
08.06.2018
16:00
Frauen - 12
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (21:23, 20:22)
Frauen - 11
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
Männer - 7
Schneider - Sowa
vs
O'Dea - Wernitz
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 12:15)
08.06.2018
16:45
Frauen - 5
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Peter - Sperl
1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 7
Verlierer Spiel 3
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Frauen - 6
Christ - Wenzel
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 8
Verlierer Spiel 4
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Männer - 8
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
08.06.2018
17:30
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Bevers - Geukes
1:2 (18:16, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 9
Menzel - Warsawski
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 8:15)
08.06.2018
18:15
Männer - 11
Wolf - Wolf
vs
O'Dea - Wernitz
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 12
Santos Pereira - Winter
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
08.06.2018
19:00
Frauen - 10
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (15:17, 15:13, 13:15)
Frauen - 9
Krebs - Krohn
vs
Peter - Sperl
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 11:15)
09.06.2018
08:30
Männer - 1
Harms - Harms
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (22:20, 20:22, 19:17)
Männer - 2
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Santos Pereira - Winter
2:1 (22:20, 13:21, 20:18)
Männer - 3
Popp - Stadie
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (15:21, 20:22)
09.06.2018
09:20
Frauen - 2
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Männer - 4
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
John - Lorentz
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
09.06.2018
09:30
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
09.06.2018
10:10
Frauen - 4
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Peter - Sperl
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
09.06.2018
10:30
Frauen - 3
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
09.06.2018
11:00
Männer - 6
Santos Pereira - Winter
vs
Doranth - Lückemeier
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 7
Popp - Stadie
vs
Flüggen - Manzeck
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 16:14)
09.06.2018
11:30
Männer - 5
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
09.06.2018
11:50
Frauen - 5
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoja - Klatt
1:2 (21:23, 21:17, 10:15)
Frauen - 6
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
09.06.2018
12:30
Männer - 8
John - Lorentz
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
09.06.2018
12:40
Frauen - 8
Peter - Sperl
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:12)
09.06.2018
13:30
Frauen - 7
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Behlen - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 12:21)
Männer - 10
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Doranth - Lückemeier
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 11
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Flüggen - Manzeck
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
09.06.2018
14:20
Frauen - 10
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Männer - 12
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
09.06.2018
14:30
Männer - 9
Harms - Harms
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
09.06.2018
15:10
Frauen - 11
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Behlen - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
09.06.2018
15:30
Frauen - 12
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Körtzinger - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
09.06.2018
16:30
Männer - 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Losiak - Prudel
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 14
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Thole - Wickler
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
09.06.2018
17:30
Männer - 13
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Ehlers - Schümann
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 10:15)
Männer - 16
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (13:21, 21:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 15
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Betschart - Hüberli
2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 18:16)
09.06.2018
18:30
Frauen - 13
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 14
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Bieneck - Schneider
2:1 (21:12, 18:21, 19:17)
Frauen - 16
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Borger - Kozuch
1:2 (25:23, 13:21, 12:15)
10.06.2018
10:00
Männer - 17
Ehlers - Schümann
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (21:19, 20:22, 13:15)
10.06.2018
10:50
Männer - 18
Thole - Wickler
vs
Losiak - Prudel
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 8:15)
10.06.2018
11:40
Frauen - 17
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Borger - Kozuch
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
10.06.2018
12:30
Frauen - 18
Dubovcova - Strbova
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 11:15)
10.06.2018
13:05
Männer - 19
Ehlers - Schümann
vs
Thole - Wickler
Verletzung A
10.06.2018
14:00
Männer - 20
Becker - Schröder
vs
Losiak - Prudel
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
10.06.2018
15:00
Frauen - 20
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
1:2 (21:11, 19:21, 18:20)
10.06.2018
15:10
Frauen - 19
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Dubovcova - Strbova
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:8)