(nur offene Spiele)
Court11012131417356789
09.06.2017
14:00
Männer 1
John - Kulzer
vs
D Argento - Klieber
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen 7
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Frenzel - Klinke
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer 9
Peemüller - Reinhardt
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer 11
Röling - Weber
vs
Fogut - Maase
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen 11
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 9
Klemperer - Luker
vs
Jungjohann - Stegelmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen 1
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Biesel - Krüger
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Männer 3
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Merte - Schupritt
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen 3
Hoffmann - Koloseus
vs
Christ - Neumann
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Frauen 5
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Blickhäuser - Meier
2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Männer 5
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer 7
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:9)
09.06.2017
15:00
Männer 2
Roos - Schmidgall
vs
Ahr - Kubo
1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 13:15)
Frauen 8
Schölzel - Walther
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Männer 10
Binder - Orzelski
vs
Gerken - Lorentz
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer 12
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
2:1 (16:14, 10:15, 15:12)
Frauen 12
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Christ - Sharafutdinova
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Frauen 10
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Agbortabi - Kästner
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen 2
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Ritter - Stenchly
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Männer 4
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
1:2 (9:15, 19:17, 14:16)
Frauen 4
Dickau - Mohr
vs
Dickau - Kurtze
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen 6
Böhler - Lischke
vs
Ditzel - Schreyer
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer 6
Freytag - Schneider
vs
Baehr - Behlen
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer 8
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Ruf - Ruf
2:1 (7:15, 15:4, 15:12)
09.06.2017
16:00
Männer 13
Roos - Schmidgall
vs
D Argento - Klieber
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Frauen 19
Schölzel - Walther
vs
Frenzel - Klinke
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer 21
Binder - Orzelski
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
1:2 (10:15, 19:17, 12:15)
Männer 23
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Fogut - Maase
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen 23
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:8)
Frauen 21
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Jungjohann - Stegelmann
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Frauen 13
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Biesel - Krüger
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer 15
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Merte - Schupritt
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Frauen 15
Dickau - Mohr
vs
Christ - Neumann
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen 17
Böhler - Lischke
vs
Blickhäuser - Meier
1:2 (15:7, 8:15, 9:15)
Männer 17
Freytag - Schneider
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
1:2 (12:15, 15:7, 14:16)
Männer 19
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 19:21)
09.06.2017
17:00
Männer 14
John - Kulzer
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen 20
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Männer 22
Peemüller - Reinhardt
vs
Gerken - Lorentz
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer 24
Röling - Weber
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
0:2 (11:15, 15:17)
Frauen 24
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Christ - Sharafutdinova
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:6)
Frauen 22
Klemperer - Luker
vs
Agbortabi - Kästner
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen 14
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Ritter - Stenchly
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Männer 16
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Frauen 16
Hoffmann - Koloseus
vs
Dickau - Kurtze
2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Frauen 18
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Ditzel - Schreyer
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer 18
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Baehr - Behlen
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Männer 20
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Ruf - Ruf
1:2 (21:19, 10:15, 13:15)
10.06.2017
10:00
Männer 25
Ahr - Kubo
vs
D Argento - Klieber
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 31
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Frenzel - Klinke
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Männer 33
Gerken - Lorentz
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Männer 35
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Fogut - Maase
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 17:15)
Frauen 35
Christ - Sharafutdinova
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:4)
Frauen 33
Agbortabi - Kästner
vs
Jungjohann - Stegelmann
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen 25
Ritter - Stenchly
vs
Biesel - Krüger
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Männer 27
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Merte - Schupritt
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 17:19)
Frauen 27
Dickau - Kurtze
vs
Christ - Neumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen 29
Ditzel - Schreyer
vs
Blickhäuser - Meier
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer 29
Baehr - Behlen
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer 31
Ruf - Ruf
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
10.06.2017
11:00
Männer 26
John - Kulzer
vs
Roos - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen 32
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Schölzel - Walther
2:0 (17:15, 15:3)
Männer 34
Peemüller - Reinhardt
vs
Binder - Orzelski
1:2 (15:13, 5:15, 11:15)
Männer 36
Röling - Weber
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen 36
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:13)
Frauen 34
Klemperer - Luker
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen 26
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer 28
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Hartung - Schneider
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen 28
Hoffmann - Koloseus
vs
Dickau - Mohr
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen 30
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Böhler - Lischke
1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 16:18)
Männer 30
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Freytag - Schneider
2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
Männer 32
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:1 (15:17, 18:16, 18:16)
10.06.2017
13:00
Männer 37
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Peemüller - Reinhardt
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 40
Ritter - Stenchly
vs
Jungjohann - Stegelmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:2)
Frauen 37
Schölzel - Walther
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:1 (14:16, 19:17, 15:11)
Männer 38
Hartung - Schneider
vs
D Argento - Klieber
2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:8)
Frauen 38
Klemperer - Luker
vs
Biesel - Krüger
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Frauen 39
Böhler - Lischke
vs
Frenzel - Klinke
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:7)
Männer 39
Gerken - Lorentz
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (19:17, 15:6)
Männer 40
Roos - Schmidgall
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
10.06.2017
14:00
Männer 41
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Fogut - Maase
2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:7)
Frauen 44
Ditzel - Schreyer
vs
Christ - Sharafutdinova
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen 41
Dickau - Mohr
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 5:15)
Männer 42
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Frauen 42
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Blickhäuser - Meier
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:7)
Frauen 43
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Christ - Neumann
2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
Männer 43
Freytag - Schneider
vs
Merte - Schupritt
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer 44
Baehr - Behlen
vs
Burggräf - Werner
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
10.06.2017
15:00
Männer 45
John - Kulzer
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Frauen 48
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Ritter - Stenchly
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:13)
Frauen 45
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Schölzel - Walther
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer 46
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Hartung - Schneider
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen 46
Dickau - Kurtze
vs
Klemperer - Luker
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Frauen 47
Agbortabi - Kästner
vs
Böhler - Lischke
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:4)
Männer 47
Binder - Orzelski
vs
Gerken - Lorentz
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 12:15)
Männer 48
Ruf - Ruf
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
1:2 (7:15, 15:11, 8:15)
10.06.2017
16:00
Männer 49
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Frauen 52
Hoffmann - Koloseus
vs
Ditzel - Schreyer
2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
Frauen 49
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Jarecki - Schmitt
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer 50
Röling - Weber
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 10:15)
Frauen 50
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Lübben - Schumann
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Frauen 51
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
1:2 (15:11, 18:20, 11:15)
Männer 51
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Freytag - Schneider
1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 10:15)
Männer 52
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (20:18, 13:15, 15:11)
10.06.2017
17:00
Männer 53
John - Kulzer
vs
Eckardt - Wüst
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen 56
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen 53
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Klemperer - Luker
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer 54
Gerken - Lorentz
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen 54
Agbortabi - Kästner
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:13)
Frauen 55
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer 55
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Hauschild - Radzuweit
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:9)
Männer 56
Freytag - Schneider
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 16:14)
11.06.2017
10:00
Männer 60
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Freytag - Schneider
1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 11:15)
Frauen 59
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Agbortabi - Kästner
1:2 (21:23, 21:14, 13:15)
Männer 59
John - Kulzer
vs
Gerken - Lorentz
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Frauen 60
Pasel - Schmitz
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer 57
Eckardt - Wüst
vs
Drantmann - Pelle
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:10)
Männer 58
Hauschild - Radzuweit
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
0:2 (12:15, 17:19)
11.06.2017
11:30
Männer 61
Gerken - Lorentz
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Frauen 58
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
1:2 (16:14, 6:15, 11:15)
Frauen 57
Klemperer - Luker
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
11.06.2017
12:00
Frauen 61
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Pasel - Schmitz
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
11.06.2017
13:00
Frauen 62
Agbortabi - Kästner
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 9:15)
11.06.2017
14:30
Männer 62
John - Kulzer
vs
Freytag - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)