(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
31.08.2017
17:00
Frauen 8
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
Frauen 5
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen 6
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (12:21, 21:23)
Frauen 7
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (17:21, 21:9, 12:15)
31.08.2017
18:00
Frauen 1
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
Frauen 4
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Glenzke - Großner
0:2 (9:21, 13:21)
Frauen 3
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Frauen 2
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (10:21, 21:12, 10:15)
01.09.2017
09:00
Männer 8
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Schümann - Thole
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer 5
Becker - Schröder
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer 6
Holler - Wickler
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer 7
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
01.09.2017
10:00
Männer 1
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Männer 4
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Männer 3
Dollinger - Erdmann
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Männer 2
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Böckermann - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
01.09.2017
11:00
Frauen 9
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen 10
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Glenzke - Großner
2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 15:11)
Frauen 15
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen 16
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
01.09.2017
12:00
Frauen 12
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (11:21, 11:21)
Frauen 11
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
2:0 (21:17, 22:20)
Frauen 14
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Frauen 13
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
01.09.2017
13:00
Männer 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Holler - Wickler
0:2 (25:27, 15:21)
Männer 16
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
1:2 (10:21, 21:17, 12:15)
01.09.2017
14:00
Männer 12
Matysik - Popp
vs
Schümann - Thole
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
Männer 14
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 11:15)
01.09.2017
15:00
Frauen 19
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Glenzke - Großner
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
Frauen 18
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
Frauen 20
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
Frauen 17
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
01.09.2017
16:00
Männer 9
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer 10
Dollinger - Erdmann
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
1:2 (21:15, 14:21, 13:15)
Männer 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 29:27)
01.09.2017
17:00
Frauen 21
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Bieneck - Schneider
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 12:15)
Männer 13
Böckermann - Pfretzschner
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 23:21)
01.09.2017
18:00
Frauen 22
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen 23
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
Frauen 24
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Glenzke - Großner
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
02.09.2017
09:00
Frauen 25
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (23:21, 13:21, 12:15)
Frauen 26
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
02.09.2017
10:00
Männer 17
Böckermann - Pfretzschner
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:9)
Männer 18
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
02.09.2017
11:10
Frauen 27
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
02.09.2017
12:05
Frauen 28
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
02.09.2017
12:45
Männer 19
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Erdmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer 20
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
02.09.2017
13:00
Männer 21
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (18:21, 10:21)
02.09.2017
14:00
Frauen 29
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Borger - Kozuch
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
02.09.2017
15:10
Frauen 30
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Laboureur - Sude
1:2 (11:21, 21:18, 7:15)
02.09.2017
16:45
Männer 22
Holler - Wickler
vs
Schümann - Thole
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
02.09.2017
17:45
Männer 23
Becker - Schröder
vs
Böckermann - Pfretzschner
1:2 (21:12, 19:21, 12:15)
Männer 24
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)
03.09.2017
09:30
Männer 26
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Böckermann - Pfretzschner
2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:9)
Männer 25
Schümann - Thole
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)
03.09.2017
11:15
Männer 27
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Schümann - Thole
2:1 (21:13, 14:21, 15:9)
03.09.2017
12:05
Männer 28
Holler - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
03.09.2017
14:00
Männer 29
Schümann - Thole
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (19:21, 29:27, 17:19)
03.09.2017
15:10
Männer 30
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Holler - Wickler
1:2 (21:14, 15:21, 15:17)