(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
05.05.2017
13:00
Männer - 2
Harms - Schneider
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 2
Bieneck - Matthes
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 7
Romund - Stark
vs
Meuer - Vogelsang
Aufgabe B
05.05.2017
13:45
Männer - 10
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Höfer
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 16:18)
Frauen - 10
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 11
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:0)
Männer - 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
05.05.2017
14:30
Männer - 9
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 9
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:1 (17:15, 11:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 12
Fröhlich - Kotzan
vs
Krebs - Ottens
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Männer - 12
Romund - Stark
vs
Beck - Noack
1:2 (17:15, 21:23, 13:15)
05.05.2017
15:15
Männer - 20
Meuer - Vogelsang
vs
Harms - Schneider
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 20
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Bieneck - Matthes
vs
Krebs - Ottens
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 17
Hellmuth - Mäurer
vs
Romund - Stark
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
05.05.2017
16:00
Männer - 21
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 21
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 22
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
0:2 (21:23, 13:15)
Männer - 22
Becker - Schröder
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
05.05.2017
16:45
Männer - 23
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 23
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
2:1 (17:15, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 24
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
Männer - 24
Harms - Schneider
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (20:18, 10:15, 15:12)
05.05.2017
17:30
Männer - 26
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Frauen - 25
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Culav - Hoppe
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 13:15)
Männer - 25
Beck - Noack
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
06.05.2017
09:00
Männer - 1
Dollinger - Erdmann
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 4
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer - 3
Böckermann - Böckermann
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:11)
Männer - 2
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
06.05.2017
09:50
Männer - 5
Samoilovs - Smedins
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
Männer - 6
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Brouwer - Meeuwsen
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 8:15)
Männer - 8
Becker - Schröder
vs
Schümann - Thole
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Holler - Windscheif
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
06.05.2017
10:40
Frauen - 1
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 4
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Borger - Kozuch
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 6:15)
Frauen - 3
Glenzke - Großner
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 6:15)
Frauen - 2
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:19, 27:25)
06.05.2017
11:30
Frauen - 8
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 5
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 6
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Meppelink - van Gestel
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 7
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
06.05.2017
12:20
Männer - 9
Dollinger - Erdmann
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 10
Böckermann - Böckermann
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 9:15)
Männer - 14
Matysik - Popp
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 7:15)
Männer - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:1 (15:21, 21:15, 15:10)
06.05.2017
13:15
Männer - 11
Samoilovs - Smedins
vs
Brouwer - Meeuwsen
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
Männer - 12
Holler - Windscheif
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Männer - 16
Schümann - Thole
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Männer - 15
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
06.05.2017
14:10
Frauen - 9
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Frauen - 10
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Borger - Kozuch
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 14
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Glenzke - Großner
1:2 (22:24, 21:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 13
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
06.05.2017
15:05
Frauen - 12
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 11
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Meppelink - van Gestel
0:2 (22:24, 13:21)
Frauen - 16
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 15
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:1 (21:16, 22:24, 15:11)
06.05.2017
16:00
Männer - 21
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Männer - 18
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Samoilovs - Smedins
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Männer - 19
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Böckermann - Böckermann
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 17
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Holler - Windscheif
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)
06.05.2017
16:55
Männer - 22
Brouwer - Meeuwsen
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
Männer - 20
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Dollinger - Erdmann
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 18
Glenzke - Großner
vs
Bieneck - Schneider
0:2 (9:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 17
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
2:1 (18:21, 21:9, 15:9)
06.05.2017
17:50
Frauen - 21
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Borger - Kozuch
0:2 (17:21, 28:30)
Männer - 23
Samoilovs - Smedins
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 20
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 19
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
06.05.2017
18:45
Frauen - 22
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Laboureur - Sude
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer - 24
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (22:24, 19:21)
Frauen - 24
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 23
Bieneck - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
07.05.2017
08:30
Frauen - 26
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Bieneck - Schneider
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 26
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Samoilovs - Smedins
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Frauen - 25
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
Männer - 25
Becker - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 12:15)
07.05.2017
09:50
Frauen - 28
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 27
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (12:21, 11:21)
07.05.2017
10:45
Männer - 28
Brouwer - Meeuwsen
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer - 27
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 8:15)
07.05.2017
11:45
Frauen - 29
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Meppelink - van Gestel
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
07.05.2017
12:45
Männer - 29
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 13:15)
07.05.2017
14:00
Frauen - 30
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
1:2 (29:27, 19:21, 23:25)
07.05.2017
15:00
Männer - 30
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Brouwer - Meeuwsen
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)