(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
17.06.2016
13:00
Männer - 2
Korbach - Wagler
vs
Gies - Pietzonka
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Thom - Weidl
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Hoja - Reich
vs
Cesar - Günther
2:0 (23:21, 15:13)
Männer - 7
Hanke - Reimann
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
17.06.2016
13:45
Männer - 10
Harms - Schneider
vs
Bakumovski - Schweikart
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 10
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Höppner - Kotzan
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 11
Matthes - Nestler
vs
Leszczynska - Schneider
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Männer - 11
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Gietzelt - Itzigehl
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
17.06.2016
14:30
Männer - 9
Manzeck - Rudolf
vs
Korbach - Wagler
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 9
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 12
Hoja - Reich
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 12
Hanke - Reimann
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
17.06.2016
15:15
Männer - 20
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Korbach - Wagler
2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 20
Cesar - Günther
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 17
Thom - Weidl
vs
Hoja - Reich
1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 10:15)
Männer - 17
Gies - Pietzonka
vs
Hanke - Reimann
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
17.06.2016
16:00
Männer - 21
Manzeck - Rudolf
vs
Harms - Schneider
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Frauen - 21
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 22
Leszczynska - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
17.06.2016
16:45
Männer - 23
Gietzelt - Itzigehl
vs
Gies - Pietzonka
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Frauen - 23
Matthes - Nestler
vs
Hoja - Reich
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
Frauen - 24
Cesar - Günther
vs
Höppner - Kotzan
0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
Männer - 24
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Bakumovski - Schweikart
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
17.06.2016
17:30
Männer - 26
Manzeck - Rudolf
vs
Gietzelt - Itzigehl
2:1 (15:12, 20:22, 15:10)
Frauen - 26
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Matthes - Nestler
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Leszczynska - Schneider
vs
Höppner - Kotzan
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 25
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 13:15)
18.06.2016
09:00
Frauen - 1
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Leszczynska - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 2
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (8:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 4
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
0:2 (23:25, 17:21)
18.06.2016
09:50
Frauen - 8
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:13, 14:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 5
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen - 6
Ferger - Klatt
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (10:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 7
Behrens - Glenzke
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
18.06.2016
10:40
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
2:1 (21:12, 16:21, 15:11)
Männer - 2
Becker - Romund
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 3
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Manzeck - Rudolf
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:12)
Männer - 4
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Lohmann - Popp
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
18.06.2016
11:30
Männer - 8
Harms - Schneider
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Männer - 5
Dollinger - Schümann
vs
Andrae - Wacker
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 6
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:9)
Männer - 7
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Doranth - Höfer
1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 10:15)
18.06.2016
12:20
Frauen - 9
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:1 (19:21, 21:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 10
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:1 (15:21, 22:20, 15:11)
Frauen - 13
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Leszczynska - Schneider
2:1 (21:13, 15:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 14
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Behlen - Krebs
1:2 (16:21, 23:21, 6:15)
18.06.2016
13:15
Frauen - 12
Behrens - Glenzke
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (16:21, 23:25)
Frauen - 11
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
Frauen - 15
Ferger - Klatt
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 8:15)
Frauen - 16
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
18.06.2016
14:10
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 10
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Lohmann - Popp
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 13:15)
Männer - 13
Becker - Romund
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Männer - 14
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Manzeck - Rudolf
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
18.06.2016
15:05
Männer - 12
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer - 11
Dollinger - Schümann
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:1 (21:14, 16:21, 15:13)
Männer - 15
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Andrae - Wacker
2:0 (23:21, 22:20)
Männer - 16
Harms - Schneider
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:9)
18.06.2016
16:00
Frauen - 21
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:1 (16:21, 21:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 17
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
Verletzung A
Frauen - 18
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Culav - Seyfferth
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 12:15)
Frauen - 19
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
18.06.2016
16:55
Frauen - 22
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:19, 23:25, 11:15)
Frauen - 20
Basan - Krohn
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 17
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Doranth - Höfer
1:2 (21:17, 24:26, 13:15)
Männer - 18
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
18.06.2016
17:50
Männer - 21
Beck - Noack
vs
Lohmann - Popp
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Frauen - 23
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 19
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Begemann - Karpa
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 20
Harms - Schneider
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
18.06.2016
18:45
Männer - 22
Dollinger - Schümann
vs
Holler - Schröder
Verletzung B
Frauen - 24
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
Männer - 23
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (21:23, 18:21)
Männer - 24
Harms - Schneider
vs
Begemann - Karpa
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
19.06.2016
09:00
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
19.06.2016
09:55
Männer - 26
Lohmann - Popp
vs
Doranth - Höfer
Verletzung A
Männer - 25
Holler - Schröder
vs
Begemann - Karpa
Verletzung A
19.06.2016
10:50
Frauen - 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 28
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 15:11)
19.06.2016
11:45
Männer - 28
Dollinger - Schümann
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:11)
Männer - 27
Beck - Noack
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
19.06.2016
12:40
Frauen - 29
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
19.06.2016
13:35
Männer - 29
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Doranth - Höfer
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 14:16)
19.06.2016
14:30
Frauen - 30
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
19.06.2016
15:30
Männer - 30
Beck - Noack
vs
Dollinger - Schümann
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)