(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court2456

9:00
25
Frackmann - Sobieraj
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
26
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Döß - Jansen
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
27
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Luker - Peters
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
28
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Dewes - Schwan
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)

9:45
29
Nestler - Petter
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
30
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
31
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
vs
Kneip - Westphal
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
32
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Günzel - Trobisch
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)

10:30
33
Koloseus - Rohwedder
vs
Lowke - Wolf
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
34
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Thiele - Viemann
2:1 (15:4, 11:15, 15:10)
35
Arnholdt - Böhler
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
36
Roos - Schultz
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)

11:00
79
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (17:19, 9:15)

11:15
78
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:10)
49
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
vs
Lowke - Wolf
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 13:15)
50
Luker - Peters
vs
Kneip - Westphal
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)

12:30
51
Lowke - Wolf
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)

14:00
1
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
2
Döß - Jansen
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 7:15)
3
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Luker - Peters
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
4
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)

14:45
5
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:1 (10:15, 17:15, 15:9)
6
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Nestler - Petter
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
7
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:10)
8
Günzel - Trobisch
vs
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 7:15)

15:30
9
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Lowke - Wolf
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14)
10
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Koloseus - Rohwedder
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
11
Roos - Schultz
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
12
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)

16:15
13
Döß - Jansen
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
14
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
15
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Luker - Peters
1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 11:15)
16
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 12:15)

17:00
17
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
18
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Nestler - Petter
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
19
Günzel - Trobisch
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
20
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:13)

17:45
21
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Lowke - Wolf
1:2 (15:17, 18:16, 11:15)
22
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Koloseus - Rohwedder
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:7)
23
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:1 (15:17, 15:9, 15:8)
24
Roos - Schultz
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:7)