(nur offene Spiele)
Court2456

9:00
Frauen 25
Frackmann - Sobieraj
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Frauen 26
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Döß - Jansen
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Frauen 27
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Luker - Peters
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Frauen 28
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Dewes - Schwan
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)

9:45
Frauen 29
Nestler - Petter
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen 30
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Frauen 31
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
vs
Kneip - Westphal
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
Frauen 32
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Günzel - Trobisch
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)

10:30
Frauen 33
Koloseus - Rohwedder
vs
Lowke - Wolf
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen 34
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Thiele - Viemann
2:1 (15:4, 11:15, 15:10)
Frauen 35
Arnholdt - Böhler
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Frauen 36
Roos - Schultz
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)

11:00
Frauen 79
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (17:19, 9:15)

11:15
Frauen 78
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:10)
Frauen 49
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
vs
Lowke - Wolf
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 13:15)
Frauen 50
Luker - Peters
vs
Kneip - Westphal
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)

12:30
Frauen 51
Lowke - Wolf
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)

14:00
Frauen 1
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
Frauen 2
Döß - Jansen
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 7:15)
Frauen 3
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Luker - Peters
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen 4
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)

14:45
Frauen 5
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:1 (10:15, 17:15, 15:9)
Frauen 6
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Nestler - Petter
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Frauen 7
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:10)
Frauen 8
Günzel - Trobisch
vs
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 7:15)

15:30
Frauen 9
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Lowke - Wolf
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14)
Frauen 10
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Koloseus - Rohwedder
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 11
Roos - Schultz
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
Frauen 12
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)

16:15
Frauen 13
Döß - Jansen
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Frauen 14
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen 15
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Luker - Peters
1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 11:15)
Frauen 16
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 12:15)

17:00
Frauen 17
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen 18
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Nestler - Petter
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 19
Günzel - Trobisch
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Frauen 20
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Artiles Tigler - Schwarz
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:13)

17:45
Frauen 21
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Lowke - Wolf
1:2 (15:17, 18:16, 11:15)
Frauen 22
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Koloseus - Rohwedder
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:7)
Frauen 23
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Ritter - Ritter
2:1 (15:17, 15:9, 15:8)
Frauen 24
Roos - Schultz
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:7)