(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12368
08.08.
14:00
1
Stooß - Winter
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
4
Schmidt - Sowa
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (16:14, 9:15, 15:13)
3
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Frisch - Michel
2:0 (15:2, 15:3)
2
Lehmann - Splett
vs
Hartung - Schneider
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
08.08.
14:45
5
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Hauser - Leber
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
6
Baehr - Schmitt
vs
Hoffmann - Ries
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
7
Binder - Freytag
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:1 (14:16, 16:14, 19:17)
8
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
08.08.
15:30
9
Kaltenmark - Kuhn
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 11:15)
10
Becker - Scheuermann
vs
Schwarmann - Thole
1:2 (19:17, 4:15, 11:15)
11
Kotte - Voswinkel
vs
Johanning - John
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
12
Röling - Weber
vs
Moede - Theel
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
08.08.
16:15
15
Schmidt - Sowa
vs
Frisch - Michel
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
14
Stooß - Winter
vs
Hartung - Schneider
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
13
Lehmann - Splett
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
16
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
08.08.
17:00
17
Baehr - Schmitt
vs
Hauser - Leber
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
18
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Hoffmann - Ries
2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
19
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
20
Binder - Freytag
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 9:15)
08.08.
17:45
24
Kotte - Voswinkel
vs
Moede - Theel
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
22
Kaltenmark - Kuhn
vs
Schwarmann - Thole
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:10)
23
Röling - Weber
vs
Johanning - John
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
21
Becker - Scheuermann
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
09.08.
09:30
28
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 22:20)
25
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Ahr - Kubo
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15)
26
Stooß - Winter
vs
Lehmann - Splett
Verletzung B
27
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Frisch - Michel
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
09.08.
10:15
30
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Baehr - Schmitt
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
29
Hoffmann - Ries
vs
Hauser - Leber
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
31
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:12)
32
Binder - Freytag
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:7)
09.08.
11:00
35
Moede - Theel
vs
Johanning - John
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
33
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
34
Kaltenmark - Kuhn
vs
Becker - Scheuermann
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
36
Kotte - Voswinkel
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
09.08.
12:00
37
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Schwarmann - Thole
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
38
Hauser - Leber
vs
Kotte - Voswinkel
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
09.08.
13:00
52
Stooß - Winter
vs
Kotte - Voswinkel
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
53
Binder - Freytag
vs
Kaltenmark - Kuhn
2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
54
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
55
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
09.08.
13:45
57
Schmidt - Sowa
vs
Johanning - John
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
56
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
58
Röling - Weber
vs
Baehr - Schmitt
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 13:15)
59
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
09.08.
14:30
39
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Lehmann - Splett
Verletzung B
40
Klieber - Meißner
vs
Becker - Scheuermann
2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:13)
41
Moede - Theel
vs
Hoffmann - Ries
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 16:14)
42
Frisch - Michel
vs
Hauser - Leber
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
09.08.
15:15
61
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (7:15, 19:21)
62
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Johanning - John
1:2 (16:14, 14:16, 14:16)
60
Stooß - Winter
vs
Binder - Freytag
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
63
Baehr - Schmitt
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
09.08.
16:00
65
Schmidt - Sowa
vs
Burggräf - Werner
1:2 (15:13, 5:15, 13:15)
64
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Röling - Weber
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:11)
66
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Ahr - Kubo
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 11:15)
67
Kaltenmark - Kuhn
vs
Kotte - Voswinkel
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
09.08.
16:45
69
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 7:15)
68
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Binder - Freytag
2:1 (15:12, 8:15, 16:14)
70
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Behlen - Sievers
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
71
Kotte - Voswinkel
vs
Baehr - Schmitt
2:1 (15:7, 6:15, 16:14)
09.08.
17:30
72
Stooß - Winter
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
73
Johanning - John
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:8)
43
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
44
Moede - Theel
vs
Hauser - Leber
2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 15:12)
09.08.
18:15
75
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Kotte - Voswinkel
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
45
Lehmann - Splett
vs
Becker - Scheuermann
Verletzung A
74
Schwarmann - Thole
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
46
Hoffmann - Ries
vs
Frisch - Michel
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
10.08.
10:00
76
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
77
Stooß - Winter
vs
Behlen - Sievers
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
47
Becker - Scheuermann
vs
Hauser - Leber
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
48
Hoffmann - Ries
vs
Klieber - Meißner
1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 6:15)
10.08.
11:15
49
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Hauser - Leber
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
50
Moede - Theel
vs
Klieber - Meißner
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
10.08.
12:00
78
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
2:0 (15:8, 19:17)
79
Johanning - John
vs
Stooß - Winter
0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
10.08.
12:30
51
Hartung - Schneider
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
10.08.
13:00
80
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Johanning - John
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 11:15)
10.08.
15:00
81
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Stooß - Winter
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)