(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
17.05.2013
13:00
Männer 2
Geukes - Reimann
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:1 (15:13, 5:15, 15:13)
Männer 7
Stark - Terhoeven
vs
Wittmüss - Wittmüss
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 16:14)
Frauen 10
Hildebrand - Hoja
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 8:15)
17.05.2013
13:45
Männer 10
Betzien - Karpa
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer 11
Schümann - Stork
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 14:16)
Frauen 11
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
17.05.2013
14:30
Männer 9
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Geukes - Reimann
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer 12
Stark - Terhoeven
vs
Doranth - Hauser
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen 21
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
17.05.2013
15:15
Männer 20
Wittmüss - Wittmüss
vs
Geukes - Reimann
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Männer 17
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Stark - Terhoeven
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen 22
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
17.05.2013
16:00
Männer 21
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:0 (15:8, 18:16)
Männer 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen 25
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Hildebrand - Hoja
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
17.05.2013
16:45
Männer 23
Schümann - Stork
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:8)
Männer 24
Geukes - Reimann
vs
Betzien - Karpa
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 26
Glor - Hinrichsen
vs
Temtchina - Wilkerling
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
17.05.2013
17:30
Männer 26
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer 25
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Betzien - Karpa
2:1 (6:15, 15:7, 17:15)
18.05.2013
09:00
Frauen 1
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
1:2 (21:10, 18:21, 12:15)
Frauen 2
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (22:24, 11:21)
Frauen 3
Hüttermann - Schillerwein
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Frauen 4
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
18.05.2013
09:50
Frauen 8
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (8:21, 12:21)
Frauen 5
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Frauen 6
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
Frauen 7
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 16:14)
18.05.2013
10:40
Männer 1
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer 2
Drößler - Götz
vs
Becker - Grabowski
1:2 (13:21, 23:21, 13:15)
Männer 3
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Männer 4
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Kaczmarek - Pompe
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:13)
18.05.2013
11:30
Männer 8
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Männer 5
Dittelbach - Flüggen
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer 6
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Backhaus - Romund
0:2 (19:21, 23:25)
Männer 7
Lüdike - Rohde
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
18.05.2013
12:20
Frauen 9
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 16:14)
Frauen 10
Hüttermann - Schillerwein
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Frauen 13
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen 14
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
1:2 (24:22, 23:25, 13:15)
18.05.2013
13:15
Frauen 12
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen 11
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen 15
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:15, 16:21, 8:15)
Frauen 16
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (12:21, 21:23)
18.05.2013
14:10
Männer 9
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Männer 10
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:12)
Männer 13
Drößler - Götz
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15)
Männer 14
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
18.05.2013
15:05
Männer 12
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Männer 11
Dittelbach - Flüggen
vs
Backhaus - Romund
1:2 (25:23, 18:21, 13:15)
Männer 15
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer 16
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Lüdike - Rohde
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
18.05.2013
16:00
Frauen 21
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen 17
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen 18
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen 19
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Hüttermann - Schillerwein
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:11)
18.05.2013
16:55
Frauen 22
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:1 (13:21, 23:21, 18:16)
Frauen 20
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Männer 17
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:1 (21:16, 29:31, 16:14)
Männer 18
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
0:2 (20:22, 10:21)
18.05.2013
17:50
Männer 21
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen 23
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (11:21, 12:21)
Männer 19
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer 20
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
18.05.2013
18:45
Männer 22
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (25:23, 23:21)
Frauen 24
Behlen - Culav
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (32:30, 18:21, 15:6)
Männer 23
Dittelbach - Flüggen
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer 24
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 13:15)
19.05.2013
09:00
Frauen 26
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (10:21, 7:21)
Frauen 25
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
19.05.2013
09:55
Männer 26
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
2:0 (21:16, 26:24)
Männer 25
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
19.05.2013
10:50
Frauen 28
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen 27
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
19.05.2013
11:45
Männer 27
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 20:22)
Männer 28
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
19.05.2013
12:40
Frauen 29
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 9:15)
19.05.2013
13:35
Männer 29
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 17:15)
19.05.2013
14:30
Frauen 30
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
19.05.2013
15:30
Männer 30
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (18:21, 23:25)