(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
25.07.2013
10:00
Frauen - 1
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Männer - 2
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Dalbock - Grofe
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
Frauen - 2
Günzel - Kästner
vs
Königsheim - Langguth
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
Männer - 3
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Bräuer - Rothe
2:0 (21:8, 21:10)
Frauen - 3
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Bachleitner - Delker
2:0 (21:15, 21:7)
Männer - 4
Comes - Friedrich
vs
Röhm - Weber
2:1 (21:17, 13:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 4
Deutschmann - Hippe
vs
Lüdtke - Sarac
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
Männer - 1
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Eberius - Hammer
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
25.07.2013
11:00
Frauen - 5
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
Männer - 6
Mischmann - Schwietz
vs
Beisert - Heyer
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 6
Cesar - Cesar
vs
Werth - Zimmer
1:2 (21:13, 20:22, 9:15)
Männer - 7
Marks - Rudolf
vs
Kuhn - Peng
2:0 (21:18, 21:10)
Frauen - 7
Behrens - Jatzko
vs
Kappey - Prechelt
2:0 (21:12, 21:7)
Männer - 8
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Fromm - Witte
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 8
Bollien - Seete
vs
Daniel - Husmann
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 13:15)
Männer - 5
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Jaeger - Ullrich
2:0 (21:3, 21:14)
25.07.2013
12:00
Männer - 9
Thiel - Thole
vs
Bandowski - Börgerding
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 9
Hones - Sander
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 10
Hein - Winter
vs
Wanek - Zenger
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Frauen - 10
Liebchen - Seeber
vs
Geißler - Peters
2:0 (21:14, 21:5)
Männer - 11
Hebling - Wolf
vs
Flott - Lagemann
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
Frauen - 11
Hahn - Klinke
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
2:1 (15:21, 21:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 12
Eckle - Roos
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Männer - 12
Mechler - Mueller
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
0:2 (12:21, 7:21)
25.07.2013
13:00
Männer - 13
Bachmann - Karnbaum
vs
Roth - Schaffner
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
Frauen - 13
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Hill - Vest
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
Männer - 14
Brümmer - Thommessen
vs
Harms - Stöhr
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:8)
Frauen - 14
Bieneck - Eckelmann
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 15
Brunckhorst - Kuschel
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
2:0 (21:4, 21:10)
Frauen - 15
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Sutter - Werner
2:0 (21:6, 21:6)
Männer - 16
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 16
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
vs
Buchert - Schwarz
2:0 (21:11, 21:9)
25.07.2013
14:00
Männer - 17
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Dalbock - Grofe
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer - 18
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Eberius - Hammer
1:2 (21:16, 15:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 18
Günzel - Kästner
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Männer - 19
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Röhm - Weber
2:0 (21:16, 21:7)
Frauen - 19
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Lüdtke - Sarac
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
Männer - 20
Comes - Friedrich
vs
Bräuer - Rothe
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Frauen - 20
Deutschmann - Hippe
vs
Bachleitner - Delker
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 17
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Königsheim - Langguth
2:0 (21:8, 21:10)
25.07.2013
15:00
Männer - 21
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Beisert - Heyer
2:0 (21:8, 21:16)
Männer - 22
Mischmann - Schwietz
vs
Jaeger - Ullrich
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen - 22
Cesar - Cesar
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Männer - 23
Marks - Rudolf
vs
Fromm - Witte
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 23
Behrens - Jatzko
vs
Daniel - Husmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Männer - 24
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Kuhn - Peng
2:0 (21:7, 21:18)
Frauen - 24
Bollien - Seete
vs
Kappey - Prechelt
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
Frauen - 21
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Werth - Zimmer
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
25.07.2013
16:00
Frauen - 25
Hones - Sander
vs
Geißler - Peters
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Männer - 26
Hein - Winter
vs
Bandowski - Börgerding
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 26
Liebchen - Seeber
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
2:0 (21:8, 21:18)
Männer - 25
Thiel - Thole
vs
Wanek - Zenger
2:0 (21:13, 23:21)
25.07.2013
17:00
Frauen - 27
Hahn - Klinke
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Männer - 28
Mechler - Mueller
vs
Flott - Lagemann
2:1 (22:20, 17:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 28
Eckle - Roos
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Männer - 27
Hebling - Wolf
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
25.07.2013
18:00
Männer - 29
Bachmann - Karnbaum
vs
Harms - Stöhr
2:0 (26:24, 21:17)
Frauen - 29
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 8:15)
Männer - 30
Brümmer - Thommessen
vs
Roth - Schaffner
2:1 (21:19, 13:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 30
Bieneck - Eckelmann
vs
Hill - Vest
2:0 (21:14, 21:7)
Männer - 31
Brunckhorst - Kuschel
vs
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 31
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Buchert - Schwarz
1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 11:15)
Frauen - 32
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
vs
Sutter - Werner
2:0 (21:6, 21:1)
Männer - 32
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
26.07.2013
08:40
Frauen - 33
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Günzel - Kästner
2:0 (21:6, 21:12)
Männer - 34
Dalbock - Grofe
vs
Eberius - Hammer
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 34
Königsheim - Langguth
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
0:2 (6:21, 11:21)
Männer - 35
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Comes - Friedrich
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Frauen - 35
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Deutschmann - Hippe
2:0 (21:6, 21:14)
Männer - 36
Röhm - Weber
vs
Bräuer - Rothe
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 36
Lüdtke - Sarac
vs
Bachleitner - Delker
1:2 (21:13, 18:21, 15:17)
Männer - 33
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Kirsten - Richter
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
26.07.2013
09:40
Frauen - 37
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Cesar - Cesar
2:1 (11:21, 21:16, 15:9)
Männer - 38
Beisert - Heyer
vs
Jaeger - Ullrich
2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
Frauen - 38
Werth - Zimmer
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 39
Marks - Rudolf
vs
Dreyer - Koch
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 39
Behrens - Jatzko
vs
Bollien - Seete
1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 14:16)
Männer - 40
Fromm - Witte
vs
Kuhn - Peng
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 40
Daniel - Husmann
vs
Kappey - Prechelt
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 37
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Mischmann - Schwietz
2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
26.07.2013
10:40
Frauen - 41
Hones - Sander
vs
Liebchen - Seeber
2:1 (21:17, 13:21, 15:10)
Männer - 42
Wanek - Zenger
vs
Bandowski - Börgerding
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 42
Geißler - Peters
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
Männer - 43
Hebling - Wolf
vs
Mechler - Mueller
2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
Frauen - 43
Hahn - Klinke
vs
Eckle - Roos
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
Männer - 44
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Flott - Lagemann
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
Frauen - 44
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
Männer - 41
Thiel - Thole
vs
Hein - Winter
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
26.07.2013
11:40
Männer - 45
Bachmann - Karnbaum
vs
Brümmer - Thommessen
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
Frauen - 45
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Bieneck - Eckelmann
1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 11:15)
Männer - 46
Harms - Stöhr
vs
Roth - Schaffner
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 46
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
vs
Hill - Vest
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Männer - 47
Brunckhorst - Kuschel
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
2:0 (23:21, 21:14)
Männer - 48
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 48
Buchert - Schwarz
vs
Sutter - Werner
2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
Frauen - 47
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
26.07.2013
13:00
Männer - 49
Bandowski - Börgerding
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 49
Geißler - Peters
vs
Hahn - Klinke
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
Männer - 50
Mischmann - Schwietz
vs
Marks - Rudolf
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Männer - 51
Dalbock - Grofe
vs
Röhm - Weber
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
Frauen - 51
Gentner - Ittlinger
vs
Lüdtke - Sarac
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 52
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Brümmer - Thommessen
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Frauen - 52
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Bieneck - Eckelmann
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 50
Cesar - Cesar
vs
Bollien - Seete
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
26.07.2013
14:00
Männer - 53
Brunckhorst - Kuschel
vs
Harms - Stöhr
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 53
Buchert - Schwarz
vs
Kotzan - Mater
0:2 (13:21, 10:21)
Männer - 54
Comes - Friedrich
vs
Eberius - Hammer
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 55
Beisert - Heyer
vs
Kuhn - Peng
2:1 (14:21, 21:18, 15:7)
Frauen - 55
Werth - Zimmer
vs
Daniel - Husmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Männer - 56
Hein - Winter
vs
Mechler - Mueller
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Frauen - 56
Liebchen - Seeber
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
0:2 (18:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 54
Bachleitner - Delker
vs
Günzel - Kästner
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
26.07.2013
15:00
Frauen - 95
Sutter - Werner
vs
Königsheim - Langguth
0:2 (7:21, 10:21)
Männer - 96
Fromm - Witte
vs
Wanek - Zenger
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 96
Kappey - Prechelt
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
2:1 (21:16, 7:21, 15:13)
Männer - 97
Flott - Lagemann
vs
Jaeger - Ullrich
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 97
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Buchert - Müller
0:2 (12:21, 11:21)
Männer - 98
Bräuer - Rothe
vs
Roth - Schaffner
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 98
Deutschmann - Hippe
vs
Hill - Vest
2:0 (21:6, 21:15)
Männer - 95
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Kirsten - Richter
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
26.07.2013
16:00
Frauen - 57
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Hahn - Klinke
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer - 58
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
vs
Marks - Rudolf
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 58
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
vs
Cesar - Cesar
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Männer - 59
Thiel - Thole
vs
Dalbock - Grofe
1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 59
Hones - Sander
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer - 60
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 9:15)
Frauen - 60
Behrens - Jatzko
vs
Bieneck - Eckelmann
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:11)
Männer - 57
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
26.07.2013
17:00
Männer - 61
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Harms - Stöhr
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 61
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Kotzan - Mater
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:9)
Männer - 62
Hebling - Wolf
vs
Eberius - Hammer
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Frauen - 62
Eckle - Roos
vs
Bachleitner - Delker
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:6)
Männer - 63
Bachmann - Karnbaum
vs
Beisert - Heyer
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 63
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
vs
Werth - Zimmer
2:0 (21:6, 21:17)
Frauen - 64
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Männer - 64
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Hein - Winter
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
26.07.2013
18:00
Männer - 65
Mechler - Mueller
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 65
Liebchen - Seeber
vs
Hahn - Klinke
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Männer - 66
Kuhn - Peng
vs
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
0:2 (10:21, 12:21)
Männer - 67
Comes - Friedrich
vs
Thiel - Thole
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 67
Günzel - Kästner
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
0:2 (12:21, 12:21)
Männer - 68
Brunckhorst - Kuschel
vs
Dreyer - Koch
0:2 (11:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 68
Buchert - Schwarz
vs
Bieneck - Eckelmann
0:2 (13:21, 8:21)
Frauen - 66
Daniel - Husmann
vs
Cesar - Cesar
0:2 (14:21, 10:21)
26.07.2013
19:00
Männer - 69
Brümmer - Thommessen
vs
Harms - Stöhr
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 69
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Kotzan - Mater
1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 11:15)
Männer - 70
Röhm - Weber
vs
Eberius - Hammer
0:2 (10:21, 7:21)
Männer - 71
Mischmann - Schwietz
vs
Beisert - Heyer
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 71
Bollien - Seete
vs
Werth - Zimmer
1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 13:15)
Männer - 72
Bandowski - Börgerding
vs
Hein - Winter
0:2 (7:21, 8:21)
Frauen - 72
Geißler - Peters
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 70
Lüdtke - Sarac
vs
Bachleitner - Delker
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
27.07.2013
10:00
Männer - 73
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Marks - Rudolf
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Frauen - 99
Königsheim - Langguth
vs
Kappey - Prechelt
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
Männer - 74
Dalbock - Grofe
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Frauen - 100
Buchert - Müller
vs
Deutschmann - Hippe
0:2 (6:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 101
Sutter - Werner
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 76
Bachmann - Karnbaum
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 102
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Hill - Vest
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Männer - 75
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Hebling - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
27.07.2013
11:00
Männer - 77
Beisert - Heyer
vs
Hein - Winter
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 73
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
2:0 (21:10, 21:7)
Männer - 78
Harms - Stöhr
vs
Eberius - Hammer
2:0 (24:22, 21:17)
Frauen - 74
Hones - Sander
vs
Behrens - Jatzko
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:9)
Männer - 79
Thiel - Thole
vs
Dreyer - Koch
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
Männer - 80
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Schattenberg - Schwarzbach
2:1 (12:21, 21:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 76
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (21:19, 11:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 75
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Eckle - Roos
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
27.07.2013
12:00
Männer - 99
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Wanek - Zenger
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 77
Werth - Zimmer
vs
Beierlein - Wucherer
2:1 (21:16, 12:21, 15:12)
Männer - 100
Flott - Lagemann
vs
Roth - Schaffner
0:2 (11:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 78
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Lüdtke - Sarac
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Männer - 101
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Fromm - Witte
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 102
Jaeger - Ullrich
vs
Bräuer - Rothe
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Frauen - 80
Liebchen - Seeber
vs
Cesar - Cesar
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 79
Gentner - Ittlinger
vs
Bieneck - Eckelmann
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 10:15)
27.07.2013
13:00
Männer - 81
Hein - Winter
vs
Marks - Rudolf
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 103
Rohwedder - Westphal
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen - 104
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Kappey - Prechelt
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
Männer - 83
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Hebling - Wolf
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 84
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Bachmann - Karnbaum
0:2 (9:21, 15:21)
Männer - 82
Harms - Stöhr
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
1:2 (14:21, 22:20, 15:17)
27.07.2013
14:00
Männer - 85
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Dalbock - Grofe
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Frauen - 81
Werth - Zimmer
vs
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 82
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Behrens - Jatzko
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Männer - 103
Fromm - Witte
vs
Flott - Lagemann
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 83
Bieneck - Eckelmann
vs
Eckle - Roos
1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 12:15)
Männer - 104
Jaeger - Ullrich
vs
Wanek - Zenger
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 84
Cesar - Cesar
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
0:2 (21:23, 18:21)
Männer - 86
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
27.07.2013
15:00
Männer - 87
Marks - Rudolf
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen - 85
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Hones - Sander
2:0 (21:7, 21:8)
Männer - 88
Hebling - Wolf
vs
Bachmann - Karnbaum
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:10)
Frauen - 105
Königsheim - Langguth
vs
Rohwedder - Westphal
2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:7)
Frauen - 106
Deutschmann - Hippe
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:1 (21:19, 9:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 86
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
27.07.2013
16:00
Männer - 105
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Flott - Lagemann
2:0 (23:21, 21:16)
Männer - 106
Roth - Schaffner
vs
Wanek - Zenger
0:2 (23:25, 21:23)
Frauen - 88
Eckle - Roos
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
1:2 (21:15, 11:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 87
Gramatke - Hinrichsen
vs
Kotzan - Mater
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
27.07.2013
17:00
Frauen - 107
Königsheim - Langguth
vs
Deutschmann - Hippe
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
Männer - 90
Dalbock - Grofe
vs
Hebling - Wolf
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Männer - 89
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Marks - Rudolf
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
27.07.2013
18:00
Männer - 107
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Wanek - Zenger
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Frauen - 90
Hones - Sander
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 89
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Kotzan - Mater
1:2 (12:21, 21:15, 13:15)
28.07.2013
09:30
Frauen - 92
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Frauen - 91
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Kotzan - Mater
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
28.07.2013
10:30
Männer - 91
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Göbert - Stadie
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:7)
Männer - 92
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Hebling - Wolf
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
28.07.2013
11:30
Frauen - 93
Kotzan - Mater
vs
Belguendouz - Hoffmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
28.07.2013
12:30
Männer - 93
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
28.07.2013
13:30
Frauen - 94
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:7)
28.07.2013
14:30
Männer - 94
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Hebling - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:8)