(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
30.08.2013
09:00
Frauen - 1
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Frauen - 4
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 3
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen - 2
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (15:21, 10:21)
30.08.2013
10:00
Frauen - 8
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 5
Borger - Büthe
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Henry - Schulz
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 7
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
30.08.2013
11:00
Männer - 1
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Männer - 4
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Dittelbach - Koreng
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Männer - 3
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 2
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:13)
30.08.2013
12:00
Frauen - 9
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Laboureur - Sude
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:16, 15:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 13
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
30.08.2013
13:00
Frauen - 12
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 11
Borger - Büthe
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 15
Henry - Schulz
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
Frauen - 16
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
30.08.2013
14:00
Männer - 8
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Männer - 5
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Männer - 6
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Fuchs - Popp
0:2 (20:22, 10:21)
Männer - 7
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
30.08.2013
15:00
Frauen - 21
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (26:24, 25:23)
30.08.2013
15:15
Frauen - 20
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Laboureur - Sude
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 19
Henry - Schulz
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
30.08.2013
16:00
Frauen - 22
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (10:21, 13:21)
30.08.2013
16:15
Frauen - 18
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 17
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
30.08.2013
17:00
Männer - 9
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
30.08.2013
17:15
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Dittelbach - Koreng
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 16:18)
30.08.2013
17:30
Frauen - 24
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
30.08.2013
18:00
Männer - 12
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
0:2 (15:21, 23:25)
Männer - 11
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Fuchs - Popp
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
30.08.2013
18:15
Frauen - 23
Borger - Büthe
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
2:0 (22:20, 21:13)
31.08.2013
08:30
Frauen - 26
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 25
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Laboureur - Sude
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 11:15)
31.08.2013
09:15
Männer - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
1:2 (21:15, 25:27, 6:15)
Männer - 14
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
1:2 (22:20, 14:21, 16:18)
31.08.2013
09:25
Männer - 22
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:11)
31.08.2013
10:00
Männer - 15
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
Männer - 16
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
31.08.2013
10:20
Frauen - 27
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Laboureur - Sude
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:11)
31.08.2013
11:00
Männer - 17
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Männer - 18
Betzien - Kaczmarek
vs
Fuchs - Popp
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
31.08.2013
11:20
Frauen - 28
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
31.08.2013
12:00
Männer - 19
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 18:20)
Männer - 20
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Becker - Grabowski
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
31.08.2013
12:20
Männer - 21
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Dittelbach - Koreng
Aufgabe B
31.08.2013
13:00
Männer - 23
Fuchs - Popp
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
31.08.2013
13:15
Frauen - 29
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
31.08.2013
13:30
Männer - 24
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
0:2 (17:21, 8:21)
31.08.2013
14:15
Frauen - 30
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
31.08.2013
16:30
Männer - 25
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)
31.08.2013
17:30
Männer - 26
Dittelbach - Koreng
vs
Fuchs - Popp
Aufgabe A
01.09.2013
10:20
Männer - 27
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
01.09.2013
11:20
Männer - 28
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Fuchs - Popp
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:10)
01.09.2013
13:15
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Fuchs - Popp
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
01.09.2013
14:15
Männer - 30
Flüggen - Walkenhorst
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 11:15)