(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12468
Fr
15:00
1
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Elsässer - Zager
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:11)
2
Lückemeier - Woronow
vs
Grothe - Kreißl
2:0 (15:8, 18:16)
3
Marks - Schott
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
1:2 (15:5, 5:15, 13:15)
4
Trumm - Zens
vs
Habedank - Mäurer
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Fr
15:45
5
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Schirmer - Wolf
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
6
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Hammer - Kaiser
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 14:16)
7
Friedrichsen - Richter
vs
Horn - Zierhut
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:11)
8
Krüger - Schneider
vs
Begemann - Lange
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Fr
16:30
9
Hußmann - Porsch
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
10
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Rudolf - Schmitt
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
11
Angele - Socher
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
12
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Geukes - Scholten
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Fr
17:15
13
Lückemeier - Woronow
vs
Elsässer - Zager
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
14
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Grothe - Kreißl
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
15
Trumm - Zens
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
0:2 (3:15, 9:15)
16
Marks - Schott
vs
Habedank - Mäurer
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Fr
18:00
17
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Schirmer - Wolf
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 13:15)
18
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Hammer - Kaiser
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
19
Krüger - Schneider
vs
Horn - Zierhut
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
20
Friedrichsen - Richter
vs
Begemann - Lange
2:1 (11:15, 22:20, 15:13)
Fr
18:45
21
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 13:15)
22
Hußmann - Porsch
vs
Rudolf - Schmitt
2:1 (19:17, 5:15, 16:14)
23
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
24
Angele - Socher
vs
Geukes - Scholten
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
S0
9:30
71
Rudolf - Schmitt
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Sa
9:00
25
Grothe - Kreißl
vs
Elsässer - Zager
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 18:20)
26
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Lückemeier - Woronow
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 20:18)
27
Habedank - Mäurer
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 13:15)
28
Marks - Schott
vs
Trumm - Zens
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Sa
9:45
29
Hammer - Kaiser
vs
Schirmer - Wolf
1:2 (16:14, 14:16, 5:15)
30
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Heyer - Stadie
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
31
Begemann - Lange
vs
Horn - Zierhut
1:2 (6:15, 11:15, 15:12)
32
Friedrichsen - Richter
vs
Krüger - Schneider
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Sa
10:30
33
Rudolf - Schmitt
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
34
Hußmann - Porsch
vs
Kroha - Wickler
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
35
Geukes - Scholten
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 16:14)
36
Angele - Socher
vs
Dreyer - Koch
1:2 (11:15, 22:20, 5:15)
Sa
11:50
37
Peisker - Schäfer
vs
Elsässer - Zager
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
38
Horn - Zierhut
vs
Hammer - Kaiser
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 11:15)
Sa
12:45
53
Friedrichsen - Richter
vs
Rudolf - Schmitt
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
54
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Lückemeier - Woronow
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
57
Marks - Schott
vs
Geukes - Scholten
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
58
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Schirmer - Wolf
1:2 (13:15, 19:17, 12:15)
Sa
13:30
52
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Hammer - Kaiser
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
55
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Krüger - Schneider
1:2 (20:18, 13:15, 16:18)
39
Peisker - Schäfer
vs
Grothe - Kreißl
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:11)
40
Begemann - Lange
vs
Hußmann - Porsch
0:2 (18:20, 7:15)
Sa
14:15
56
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Habedank - Mäurer
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
59
Elsässer - Zager
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 8:15)
41
Angele - Socher
vs
Heyer - Stadie
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
42
Trumm - Zens
vs
Horn - Zierhut
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Sa
15:00
60
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Friedrichsen - Richter
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
61
Lückemeier - Woronow
vs
Krüger - Schneider
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:5)
43
Peisker - Schäfer
vs
Hußmann - Porsch
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
45
Grothe - Kreißl
vs
Begemann - Lange
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Sa
15:45
62
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Geukes - Scholten
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
63
Schirmer - Wolf
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
2:1 (20:18, 13:15, 16:14)
44
Angele - Socher
vs
Horn - Zierhut
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
46
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Trumm - Zens
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Sa
16:30
64
Elsässer - Zager
vs
Dreyer - Koch
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
65
Marks - Schott
vs
Habedank - Mäurer
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 15:10)
66
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
67
Rudolf - Schmitt
vs
Hammer - Kaiser
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:7)
Sa
17:15
68
Elsässer - Zager
vs
Friedrichsen - Richter
2:0 (20:18, 15:8)
69
Marks - Schott
vs
Krüger - Schneider
2:1 (19:17, 7:15, 15:12)
So
9:30
47
Begemann - Lange
vs
Horn - Zierhut
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
48
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
1:2 (14:16, 15:13, 8:15)
70
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Ketelsen - Seger
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:12)
So
10:30
72
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Lückemeier - Woronow
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
73
Geukes - Scholten
vs
Schirmer - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
74
Elsässer - Zager
vs
Marks - Schott
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 16:14)
75
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Rosenow - Sossenheimer
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
So
11:30
76
Schirmer - Wolf
vs
Elsässer - Zager
0:2 (16:18, 17:19)
77
Lückemeier - Woronow
vs
Kroha - Wickler
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
49
Hußmann - Porsch
vs
Horn - Zierhut
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:7)
50
Angele - Socher
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
So
12:30
78
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Elsässer - Zager
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
79
Geukes - Scholten
vs
Lückemeier - Woronow
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
So
13:30
80
Elsässer - Zager
vs
Geukes - Scholten
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
51
Hußmann - Porsch
vs
Peisker - Schäfer
2:0 (20:18, 15:12)
So
15:30
81
Lüdje - Malescha
vs
Lückemeier - Woronow
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)