(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
05.08.
13:00
2
Eggert - Rossek
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
7
Interwies - Wurl
vs
Batschkus - Hinrichsen
2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:12)
05.08.
13:45
10
Kiesling - Steffens
vs
Behrens - Weiand
2:1 (15:5, 15:17, 15:10)
11
Malchow - Schröder
vs
Mählmann - Rahe
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
05.08.
14:30
9
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (15:8, 31:29)
12
Interwies - Wurl
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (15:17, 10:15)
05.08.
15:35
20
Batschkus - Hinrichsen
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
17
Eggert - Rossek
vs
Interwies - Wurl
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
05.08.
16:20
21
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Kiesling - Steffens
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 12:15)
22
Malchow - Schröder
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
05.08.
17:05
23
Mählmann - Rahe
vs
Eggert - Rossek
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 13:15)
24
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Weiand
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
05.08.
18:10
26
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:1 (15:3, 13:15, 15:9)
25
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
05.08.
18:45
27
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
06.08.
10:40
1
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
2
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
1:2 (26:24, 18:21, 11:15)
3
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 9:15)
4
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
06.08.
11:30
8
Kiesling - Steffens
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
5
Banck - Riedel
vs
Malchow - Schröder
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
6
Jurich - Röder
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:10)
7
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Fedosova - Niemczyk
2:1 (20:22, 23:21, 18:16)
06.08.
14:10
9
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 13:15)
10
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (21:23, 12:21)
13
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:9)
14
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
06.08.
15:05
12
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
11
Banck - Riedel
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
15
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Malchow - Schröder
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
16
Kiesling - Steffens
vs
Fedosova - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 12:15)
06.08.
16:55
17
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Birr - Heinemann
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:12)
18
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (20:22, 8:21)
06.08.
17:50
21
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 13:15)
19
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:19, 27:25)
20
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
1:2 (21:10, 13:21, 10:15)
06.08.
18:45
22
Banck - Riedel
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (11:21, 13:21)
23
Jurich - Röder
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
1:2 (19:21, 23:21, 9:15)
24
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 13:15)
07.08.
09:00
25
Banck - Riedel
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
1:2 (15:21, 21:13, 11:15)
26
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
07.08.
10:50
28
Gernert - Günther
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:13)
27
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:0 (25:23, 21:18)
07.08.
12:40
29
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
07.08.
14:30
30
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)