(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
29.07.
09:00
1
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Nugmanowa - Wurzinger
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
2
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Birr - Heinemann
1:2 (18:21, 25:23, 14:16)
3
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
29.07.
09:55
5
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Weiand - Wlk
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
4
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 16:14)
6
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 10:15)
29.07.
10:40
8
Mählmann - Rahe
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (9:21, 10:21)
7
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 10:15)
13
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Nugmanowa - Wurzinger
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
29.07.
11:45
9
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Birr - Heinemann
2:0 (21:15, 38:36)
10
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Riedel - Schneider
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 12:15)
14
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:12)
29.07.
12:40
11
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)
16
Mählmann - Rahe
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
1:2 (21:12, 20:22, 10:15)
15
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Weiand - Wlk
2:1 (21:23, 21:16, 15:3)
29.07.
13:35
12
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
29.07.
14:30
21
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 21:19)
29.07.
15:25
18
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
29.07.
15:50
20
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Birr - Heinemann
1:2 (22:20, 17:21, 9:15)
19
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
29.07.
16:20
17
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
29.07.
17:15
22
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (31:33, 17:21)
29.07.
18:10
23
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
2:1 (21:19, 10:21, 15:13)
29.07.
19:05
24
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 10:15)
30.07.
09:00
25
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (27:29, 19:21)
26
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 11:15)
30.07.
11:30
27
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
2:1 (21:10, 17:21, 15:11)
30.07.
12:20
28
Gernert - Günther
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:1 (21:18, 11:21, 15:9)
30.07.
15:30
29
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:1 (23:21, 19:21, 15:12)
30.07.
16:30
30
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Günther
2:1 (18:21, 23:21, 22:20)