(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1256
Fr
15:00
4
Betzien - Woitscheck
vs
Heller - Mäurer
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
3
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
2
Dölger - Woronow
vs
Conrad - Reichert
2:1 (15:10, 16:18, 15:11)
1
Bevers - Witt
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Fr
15:45
8
Eisel - Krüger
vs
Elsässer - Moosherr
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
7
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Moder - Stöcker
2:1 (10:15, 15:5, 15:13)
6
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
5
Behr - Hanke
vs
Lange - Schuff
2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:6)
Fr
16:30
12
Grubert - Weber
vs
Hölzig - Wanke
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
11
Bradtke - Wickler
vs
Pohlmann - Weimann
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
10
Sigmund - Steuerwald
vs
Ketelsen - Seger
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
9
Schirmer - Werner
vs
Auel - Hefter
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Fr
17:15
16
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Heller - Mäurer
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
15
Betzien - Woitscheck
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
14
Bevers - Witt
vs
Conrad - Reichert
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
13
Dölger - Woronow
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Fr
18:00
20
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Elsässer - Moosherr
2:1 (17:19, 15:11, 15:4)
19
Eisel - Krüger
vs
Moder - Stöcker
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:12)
18
Behr - Hanke
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
17
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Lange - Schuff
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Fr
18:45
24
Bradtke - Wickler
vs
Hölzig - Wanke
0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
23
Grubert - Weber
vs
Pohlmann - Weimann
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
22
Schirmer - Werner
vs
Ketelsen - Seger
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
21
Sigmund - Steuerwald
vs
Auel - Hefter
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Sa
09:30
28
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Betzien - Woitscheck
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
27
Heller - Mäurer
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
26
Bevers - Witt
vs
Dölger - Woronow
2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
25
Conrad - Reichert
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Sa
10:15
32
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Eisel - Krüger
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
31
Elsässer - Moosherr
vs
Moder - Stöcker
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:11)
30
Behr - Hanke
vs
Hapke - Werscheck
1:2 (17:15, 8:15, 10:15)
29
Trenkler - Zimmermann
vs
Lange - Schuff
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Sa
11:00
36
Bradtke - Wickler
vs
Grubert - Weber
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 17:19)
35
Hölzig - Wanke
vs
Pohlmann - Weimann
1:2 (19:17, 13:15, 10:15)
34
Schirmer - Werner
vs
Sigmund - Steuerwald
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
33
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Auel - Hefter
1:2 (15:11, 5:15, 19:21)
Sa
11:45
38
Betzien - Woitscheck
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
2:0 (15:8, 24:22)
37
Elsässer - Moosherr
vs
Grubert - Weber
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Sa
12:45
58
Hölzig - Wanke
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
57
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Pohlmann - Weimann
2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 15:13)
54
Sigmund - Steuerwald
vs
Dölger - Woronow
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:12)
53
Eisel - Krüger
vs
Auel - Hefter
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Sa
13:30
40
Moder - Stöcker
vs
Schirmer - Werner
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
39
Elsässer - Moosherr
vs
Conrad - Reichert
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
55
Behr - Hanke
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
52
Bevers - Witt
vs
Betzien - Woitscheck
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Sa
14:15
42
Heller - Mäurer
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
2:1 (10:15, 16:14, 15:11)
41
Bradtke - Wickler
vs
Lange - Schuff
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:12)
59
Grubert - Weber
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
56
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Ketelsen - Seger
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Sa
15:00
45
Elsässer - Moosherr
vs
Schirmer - Werner
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
43
Conrad - Reichert
vs
Moder - Stöcker
0:2 (6:15, 19:21)
61
Sigmund - Steuerwald
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:15)
60
Bevers - Witt
vs
Auel - Hefter
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Sa
15:45
46
Lange - Schuff
vs
Kaiser - Scheller
1:2 (15:17, 15:11, 10:15)
44
Bradtke - Wickler
vs
Heller - Mäurer
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
63
Trenkler - Zimmermann
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
62
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Karpa - Wittmüss
2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:10)
Sa
16:30
67
Eisel - Krüger
vs
Betzien - Woitscheck
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 9:15)
66
Behr - Hanke
vs
Dölger - Woronow
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 8:15)
65
Pohlmann - Weimann
vs
Ketelsen - Seger
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 13:15)
64
Grubert - Weber
vs
Hölzig - Wanke
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Sa
17:15
71
Betzien - Woitscheck
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 11:15)
70
Dölger - Woronow
vs
Karpa - Wittmüss
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
69
Ketelsen - Seger
vs
Sigmund - Steuerwald
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
68
Grubert - Weber
vs
Auel - Hefter
0:2 (6:15, 0:15)
So
09:30
48
Kaiser - Scheller
vs
Conrad - Reichert
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
47
Elsässer - Moosherr
vs
Bradtke - Wickler
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)
So
10:15
75
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Hoffmann - Lückemeier
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
74
Auel - Hefter
vs
Sigmund - Steuerwald
2:1 (16:14, 3:15, 15:13)
73
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:13)
72
Bevers - Witt
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
So
11:00
50
Heller - Mäurer
vs
Conrad - Reichert
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:13)
49
Moder - Stöcker
vs
Bradtke - Wickler
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
77
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Karpa - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
76
Trenkler - Zimmermann
vs
Auel - Hefter
2:1 (15:11, 15:17, 15:12)
So
12:15
79
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
78
Bevers - Witt
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9)
So
13:00
80
Hapke - Werscheck
vs
Trenkler - Zimmermann
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
51
Moder - Stöcker
vs
Heller - Mäurer
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
So
14:30
81
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bevers - Witt
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)