Court | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | CC |
19.08. 10:00 | 4 | Jung - Wutzler | vs | Gehring - Lotz | 2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:10) |
| | 2 | Koopmann - Schmitz | vs | Brackmann - Brackmann | 2:0 (21:13, 21:16) |
| 3 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Barg - Mölk | 2:0 (21:5, 21:11) |
| | | 1 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | Fasse - Ostermüller | 2:0 (21:7, 21:8) |
|
19.08. 11:00 | 8 | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | vs | Lemberger - Uhr | 2:0 (21:9, 21:6) |
| | 6 | Horlohe - Menke | vs | Bahl - Stintzing | 2:0 (21:8, 21:9) |
| 7 | van de Velde - Weiand | vs | Daser - Steeger | 2:0 (21:10, 21:17) |
| | | 5 | Stricker - Wurl | vs | Dieckmann - Nordmann | 2:0 (21:16, 21:12) |
|
19.08. 12:00 | 12 | Schneider - Stautz | vs | Aulenbrock - faulcon | 2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:13) |
| | 10 | Horn - Willert | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
| 11 | Emsermann - Gosmann | vs | Glootz - Rohde | 2:0 (21:8, 21:9) |
| | | 9 | Friedl - Meyer | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 2:0 (21:12, 21:10) |
|
19.08. 13:00 | 16 | Elze - Schönrock | vs | Bergmann - Weber | 2:0 (21:10, 21:11) |
| | 14 | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | vs | Batschkus - Herz | 0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
| 15 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Hammer - Reich | 2:0 (21:7, 21:10) |
| | | 13 | Fleischmann - Ritt | vs | Kehm - Weyck | 1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 14:16) |
|
19.08. 14:00 | 17 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | Brackmann - Brackmann | 2:0 (21:15, 21:8) |
| | 18 | Koopmann - Schmitz | vs | Fasse - Ostermüller | 2:0 (21:4, 21:14) |
| 19 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Gehring - Lotz | 2:0 (21:11, 21:9) |
| 20 | Jung - Wutzler | vs | Barg - Mölk | 2:0 (21:13, 21:16) |
| | |
19.08. 15:00 | | 21 | Stricker - Wurl | vs | Bahl - Stintzing | 2:0 (21:2, 21:10) |
| 22 | Horlohe - Menke | vs | Dieckmann - Nordmann | 2:1 (20:22, 21:11, 17:15) |
| 23 | van de Velde - Weiand | vs | Lemberger - Uhr | 2:0 (21:6, 21:19) |
| 24 | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | vs | Daser - Steeger | 2:0 (21:12, 21:19) |
| | |
19.08. 16:00 | 25 | Friedl - Meyer | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 0:2 (15:21, 19:21) |
| | 26 | Horn - Willert | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 2:0 (21:13, 21:9) |
| | | | |
19.08. 17:00 | 27 | Emsermann - Gosmann | vs | Aulenbrock - faulcon | 1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 9:15) |
| | 28 | Schneider - Stautz | vs | Glootz - Rohde | 2:0 (21:11, 21:4) |
| | | | |
19.08. 18:00 | 29 | Fleischmann - Ritt | vs | Batschkus - Herz | 2:0 (21:17, 21:7) |
| | 30 | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | vs | Kehm - Weyck | 1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 10:15) |
| 31 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Bergmann - Weber | 2:0 (21:16, 21:5) |
| 32 | Elze - Schönrock | vs | Hammer - Reich | 2:1 (12:21, 21:15, 15:7) |
| | |
20.08. 08:40 | 33 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | Koopmann - Schmitz | 0:2 (12:21, 21:23) |
| | 34 | Brackmann - Brackmann | vs | Fasse - Ostermüller | 2:0 (21:11, 21:11) |
| 35 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Jung - Wutzler | 0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
| 36 | Gehring - Lotz | vs | Barg - Mölk | 2:0 (21:10, 21:7) |
| | |
20.08. 09:40 | 37 | Stricker - Wurl | vs | Horlohe - Menke | 2:0 (21:15, 21:13) |
| | 38 | Bahl - Stintzing | vs | Dieckmann - Nordmann | 0:2 (15:21, 7:21) |
| 39 | van de Velde - Weiand | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | 2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:6) |
| 40 | Lemberger - Uhr | vs | Daser - Steeger | 1:2 (18:21, 21:12, 6:15) |
| | |
20.08. 10:40 | 41 | Friedl - Meyer | vs | Horn - Willert | 1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 10:15) |
| | 42 | Ittlinger - Weiland | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 2:0 (21:18, 21:9) |
| 43 | Emsermann - Gosmann | vs | Schneider - Stautz | 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
| 44 | Aulenbrock - faulcon | vs | Glootz - Rohde | 2:0 (21:10, 21:16) |
| | |
20.08. 11:40 | 45 | Fleischmann - Ritt | vs | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | 2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:13) |
| | 46 | Batschkus - Herz | vs | Kehm - Weyck | 2:0 (21:16, 21:14) |
| 47 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Elze - Schönrock | 2:0 (21:11, 21:9) |
| 48 | Bergmann - Weber | vs | Hammer - Reich | 2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:7) |
| | |
20.08. 13:00 | 49 | Friedl - Meyer | vs | Aulenbrock - faulcon | 2:0 (21:17, 25:23) |
| | 50 | Dieckmann - Nordmann | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | 0:2 (12:21, 8:21) |
| | 52 | Bergmann - Weber | vs | Fleischmann - Ritt | 0:2 (11:21, 18:21) |
| | 51 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | Gehring - Lotz | 2:0 (21:10, 21:13) |
|
20.08. 14:00 | 53 | Elze - Schönrock | vs | Kehm - Weyck | 2:0 (21:17, 22:20) |
| | 54 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Brackmann - Brackmann | 2:0 (21:9, 21:3) |
| | 56 | Ittlinger - Weiland | vs | Schneider - Stautz | 2:0 (22:20, 21:15) |
| | 55 | Horlohe - Menke | vs | Daser - Steeger | 0:2 (17:21, 13:21) |
|
20.08. 15:00 | 95 | Hammer - Reich | vs | Fasse - Ostermüller | 2:0 (21:13, 21:14) |
| | 96 | Lemberger - Uhr | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 2:0 (21:11, 21:12) |
| | 98 | Barg - Mölk | vs | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | 0:2 (13:21, 8:21) |
| | 97 | Glootz - Rohde | vs | Bahl - Stintzing | 2:0 (21:18, 21:7) |
|
20.08. 16:00 | 57 | Koopmann - Schmitz | vs | Friedl - Meyer | 2:0 (21:18, 21:14) |
| | 58 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | 2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:10) |
| 59 | Horn - Willert | vs | Behlen - Hinrichsen | 0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
| 60 | van de Velde - Weiand | vs | Fleischmann - Ritt | 2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 16:14) |
| | |
20.08. 17:00 | 61 | Stricker - Wurl | vs | Elze - Schönrock | 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
| | 62 | Emsermann - Gosmann | vs | Interwies - Rossek | 0:2 (17:21, 12:21) |
| 63 | Batschkus - Herz | vs | Daser - Steeger | 2:0 (23:21, 21:8) |
| 64 | Jung - Wutzler | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 0:2 (17:21, 13:21) |
| | |
20.08. 18:00 | 65 | Schneider - Stautz | vs | Friedl - Meyer | 2:0 (21:12, 21:18) |
| | 66 | Horlohe - Menke | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Stängle | 2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:8) |
| 67 | Brackmann - Brackmann | vs | Horn - Willert | 1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 8:15) |
| 68 | Kehm - Weyck | vs | Fleischmann - Ritt | 0:2 (19:21, 14:21) |
| | |
20.08. 19:00 | 69 | Bergmann - Weber | vs | Elze - Schönrock | Verletzung A |
| | 70 | Gehring - Lotz | vs | Emsermann - Gosmann | 0:2 (10:21, 10:21) |
| 71 | Dieckmann - Nordmann | vs | Daser - Steeger | 1:2 (22:20, 15:21, 14:16) |
| 72 | Aulenbrock - faulcon | vs | Jung - Wutzler | 1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 8:15) |
| | |
21.08. 10:00 | 99 | Hammer - Reich | vs | Lemberger - Uhr | 2:1 (21:18, 12:21, 15:12) |
| | 100 | Glootz - Rohde | vs | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | 0:2 (16:21, 11:21) |
| 101 | Fasse - Ostermüller | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 11:15) |
| 102 | Bahl - Stintzing | vs | Barg - Mölk | 1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15) |
| | |
21.08. 11:00 | 73 | Koopmann - Schmitz | vs | Hellmich - Richter | 1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 13:15) |
| | 74 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | van de Velde - Weiand | 2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:10) |
| | 76 | Batschkus - Herz | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 2:0 (21:17, 21:16) |
| | 75 | Stricker - Wurl | vs | Interwies - Rossek | 0:2 (19:21, 11:21) |
|
21.08. 12:00 | 77 | Daser - Steeger | vs | Jung - Wutzler | 2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:12) |
| | 78 | Elze - Schönrock | vs | Emsermann - Gosmann | Verletzung A |
| | 80 | Schneider - Stautz | vs | Horlohe - Menke | 2:0 (21:11, 21:12) |
| | 79 | Horn - Willert | vs | Fleischmann - Ritt | 2:0 (21:12, 21:11) |
|
21.08. 13:00 | 103 | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | vs | Glootz - Rohde | 2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:12) |
| | 104 | Barg - Mölk | vs | Lemberger - Uhr | 0:2 (10:21, 12:21) |
| | | | |
21.08. 14:00 | 81 | Daser - Steeger | vs | Koopmann - Schmitz | 1:2 (21:14, 11:21, 9:15) |
| | 82 | Emsermann - Gosmann | vs | van de Velde - Weiand | 0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
| 83 | Horn - Willert | vs | Stricker - Wurl | 2:0 (24:22, 21:18) |
| 84 | Schneider - Stautz | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 0:2 (19:21, 16:21) |
| | |
21.08. 15:00 | | | 86 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Batschkus - Herz | 2:0 (21:10, 21:12) |
| 105 | Hammer - Reich | vs | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | 0:2 (20:22, 17:21) |
| 106 | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | vs | Lemberger - Uhr | 2:1 (9:21, 21:12, 15:2) |
| | 85 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Behlen - Hinrichsen | 2:0 (21:17, 24:22) |
|
21.08. 16:00 | 87 | Koopmann - Schmitz | vs | van de Velde - Weiand | 2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:11) |
| | | | | | 88 | Horn - Willert | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 1:2 (21:14, 21:23, 13:15) |
|
21.08. 17:00 | 107 | Heinrichs - Neuhaus | vs | Krüger - Weiß-Drumm | Verletzung A |
| | | | | | |
21.08. 18:00 | 89 | Batschkus - Herz | vs | Koopmann - Schmitz | 0:2 (8:21, 18:21) |
| | | | | | 90 | Behlen - Hinrichsen | vs | Ittlinger - Weiland | 2:1 (20:22, 21:16, 15:9) |
|
22.08. 09:30 | | | | | | 91 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Koopmann - Schmitz | Verletzung B |
| 92 | Interwies - Rossek | vs | Behlen - Hinrichsen | 2:1 (18:21, 23:21, 17:15) |
|
22.08. 13:30 | | | | | | | 94 | Hellmich - Richter | vs | Interwies - Rossek | 2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 18:16) |
|