(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court24
Sa
09:00
17
Lemberger - Weinbrecht
vs
Horn - Willert
1:2 (15:11, 5:15, 13:15)
18
Sartor - Terkowsky
vs
Verlierer Spiel 7
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Sa
09:45
19
Bauer - Meyer
vs
Behrens - Gorzel
0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
20
Jäger - Krebs
vs
Prange de Oliveira - Schroer
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Sa
10:30
21
Bura - Rossek
vs
Gründing - Stautz
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 10:15)
22
Stricker - Wurl
vs
Deutschmann - Wehner
2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
Sa
11:15
24
Sperl - Wezorke
vs
Gehring - Lotz
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Sa
12:00
25
Schneider - Tillmann
vs
Stängle - Weiand
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
26
Friedl - Meyer
vs
Brüggemann - Fleischmann
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Sa
13:00
27
Großer - Seyfferth
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
28
Schäbitz - Schäbitz
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
Sa
14:00
29
Sperl - Wezorke
vs
Czubernat - Wittlinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
30
Stricker - Wurl
vs
Gründing - Stautz
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Sa
15:00
31
Jäger - Krebs
vs
Behrens - Gorzel
2:0 (17:15, 16:14)
32
Sartor - Terkowsky
vs
Horn - Willert
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 12:15)
Sa
16:00
33
Sperl - Wezorke
vs
Brüggemann - Fleischmann
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
34
Gründing - Stautz
vs
Stängle - Weiand
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Sa
17:00
35
Jäger - Krebs
vs
Schäbitz - Schäbitz
2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:10)
36
Horn - Willert
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
0:2 (5:15, 15:18)
Sa
18:00
37
Schneider - Tillmann
vs
Friedl - Meyer
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
38
Großer - Seyfferth
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
1:2 (12:16, 15:10, 17:19)
Sa
19:00
39
Brüggemann - Fleischmann
vs
Gründing - Stautz
0:2 (14:16, 4:15)
40
Jäger - Krebs
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
0:2 (6:15, 17:19)
So
10:00
41
Großer - Seyfferth
vs
Gründing - Stautz
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:7)
42
Friedl - Meyer
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
So
11:00
43
Schneider - Tillmann
vs
Großer - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
44
Aulenbrock - Behlen
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
2:1 (20:22, 21:13, 15:7)
So
12:30
45
Großer - Seyfferth
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
So
14:00
46
Schneider - Tillmann
vs
Aulenbrock - Behlen
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)