(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
27.08.
11:00
8
Curin - Winkler
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
5
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Romund - Wernitz
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
6
Klass - Wacker
vs
Götz - Popp
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
7
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Backhaus - Wulff
2:1 (21:14, 20:22, 15:10)
27.08.
14:00
1
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Flüggen - Hellmuth
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
4
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
3
Goertz - Matysik
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
2
Huth - Lüdike
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:10)
27.08.
17:00
12
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
27.08.
17:15
11
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Götz - Popp
2:1 (21:18, 7:21, 16:14)
27.08.
18:00
9
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
10
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (18:21, 23:25)
28.08.
09:15
13
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Flüggen - Hellmuth
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
14
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Goertz - Matysik
2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 15:11)
28.08.
09:30
22
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (25:27, 13:21)
28.08.
10:00
15
Klass - Wacker
vs
Romund - Wernitz
2:1 (21:14, 13:21, 18:16)
16
Curin - Winkler
vs
Backhaus - Wulff
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 11:15)
28.08.
11:00
17
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Köhler - Rohde
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 13:15)
18
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Götz - Popp
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:9)
28.08.
12:00
19
Klass - Wacker
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:7)
20
Backhaus - Wulff
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:1 (11:21, 21:15, 15:11)
28.08.
12:30
21
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:12)
28.08.
13:00
23
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Köhler - Rohde
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
28.08.
13:30
24
Backhaus - Wulff
vs
Klass - Wacker
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
28.08.
16:30
26
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Köhler - Rohde
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
28.08.
17:30
25
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:0 (21:10, 21:17)
29.08.
10:00
27
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
29.08.
10:45
28
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
29.08.
13:00
29
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
1:2 (21:19, 22:24, 11:15)
29.08.
14:30
30
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)