(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
11.06.2010
13:00
2
Boland - Schumann
vs
Rademacher - Schieck
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
7
Grapentin - Jagusch
vs
Bergmann - Schneider
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
11.06.2010
13:45
10
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Goertz - Menzel
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
11
Hübner - Wenning
vs
Böckermann - Dittelbach
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
11.06.2010
14:30
9
Becker - Drößler
vs
Boland - Schumann
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15)
12
Grapentin - Jagusch
vs
Penk - Quecke
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 12:15)
11.06.2010
15:35
20
Bergmann - Schneider
vs
Becker - Drößler
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
17
Rademacher - Schieck
vs
Grapentin - Jagusch
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
11.06.2010
16:20
21
Boland - Schumann
vs
Goertz - Menzel
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
22
Hübner - Wenning
vs
Penk - Quecke
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 17:19)
11.06.2010
17:05
23
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Rademacher - Schieck
2:1 (15:8, 15:17, 15:10)
24
Becker - Drößler
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
11.06.2010
18:10
26
Goertz - Menzel
vs
Böckermann - Dittelbach
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
25
Hübner - Wenning
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
11.06.2010
19:00
27
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Böckermann - Dittelbach
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
12.06.2010
10:40
1
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
vs
Boland - Schumann
2:1 (22:20, 19:21, 15:7)
2
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
3
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Hübner - Wenning
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
4
Goertz - Menzel
vs
Köhler - Rohde
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
12.06.2010
11:30
8
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Götz - Popp
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
5
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
6
Penk - Quecke
vs
Klass - Wacker
1:2 (29:27, 15:21, 13:15)
7
Curin - Winkler
vs
Flüggen - Hellmuth
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
12.06.2010
14:10
9
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
vs
Romund - Wernitz
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
10
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Köhler - Rohde
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
13
Huth - Lüdike
vs
Boland - Schumann
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 15:12)
14
Goertz - Menzel
vs
Hübner - Wenning
2:1 (10:21, 22:20, 15:10)
12.06.2010
15:05
12
Flüggen - Hellmuth
vs
Götz - Popp
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
11
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:13)
15
Penk - Quecke
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 10:15)
16
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Curin - Winkler
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 13:15)
12.06.2010
16:55
17
Huth - Lüdike
vs
Flüggen - Hellmuth
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:13)
18
Goertz - Menzel
vs
Klass - Wacker
1:2 (21:13, 19:21, 9:15)
12.06.2010
17:50
21
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
vs
Köhler - Rohde
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
19
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
20
Curin - Winkler
vs
Romund - Wernitz
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
12.06.2010
18:45
22
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Götz - Popp
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
23
Klass - Wacker
vs
Huth - Lüdike
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 13:15)
24
Curin - Winkler
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
13.06.2010
09:55
26
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
vs
Huth - Lüdike
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
25
Götz - Popp
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
0:2 (27:29, 24:26)
13.06.2010
11:45
28
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
27
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
1:2 (21:23, 21:6, 11:15)
13.06.2010
13:35
29
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:12, 22:20)
13.06.2010
15:30
30
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (16:21, 21:23)