(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
06.08.
13:00
7
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Bansley - Maloney
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
2
Naffin - Wulf
vs
Meyer - Sackbrook
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
06.08.
13:45
10
Eichler - Halwas
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:12)
11
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Lux - Meinhardt
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
06.08.
14:30
9
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Meyer - Sackbrook
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
12
Bansley - Maloney
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
06.08.
15:35
20
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Meyer - Sackbrook
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
17
Naffin - Wulf
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (10:15, 3:15)
06.08.
16:20
21
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Eichler - Halwas
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
22
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Bansley - Maloney
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
06.08.
17:05
23
Lux - Meinhardt
vs
Culav - Hoppe
1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 12:15)
24
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
06.08.
18:10
26
Eichler - Halwas
vs
Culav - Hoppe
1:2 (16:14, 14:16, 8:15)
25
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
07.08.
10:40
1
Banck - Günther
vs
Bansley - Maloney
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
2
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Birr - Schillerwein
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:13)
3
Köhler - Sude
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
4
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
2:0 (21:13, 24:22)
07.08.
11:30
8
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
5
Borger - Büthe
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
6
Rübensam - Rübensam
vs
Bieneck - Laboureur
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
7
Fischer - Großner
vs
Aulenbrock - Colditz
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
07.08.
14:10
9
Banck - Günther
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
10
Köhler - Sude
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
13
Birr - Schillerwein
vs
Bansley - Maloney
0:2 (12:21, 12:21)
14
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
07.08.
15:05
12
Fischer - Großner
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
11
Borger - Büthe
vs
Bieneck - Laboureur
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
15
Rübensam - Rübensam
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
16
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Aulenbrock - Colditz
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
07.08.
17:00
17
Bansley - Maloney
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:7)
18
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Bieneck - Laboureur
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)
07.08.
18:00
21
Banck - Günther
vs
Köhler - Sude
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
19
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 16:14)
20
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 12:15)
07.08.
19:00
22
Borger - Büthe
vs
Gernert - Jurich
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 20:22)
23
Bieneck - Laboureur
vs
Bansley - Maloney
1:2 (31:29, 19:21, 12:15)
24
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
08.08.
9:00
25
Borger - Büthe
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:1 (21:9, 18:21, 15:10)
26
Köhler - Sude
vs
Bansley - Maloney
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
08.08.
10:50
27
Banck - Günther
vs
Borger - Büthe
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 9:15)
28
Gernert - Jurich
vs
Köhler - Sude
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
08.08.
12:40
29
Banck - Günther
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
08.08.
14:30
30
Borger - Büthe
vs
Köhler - Sude
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)