(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
16.07.
13:00
10
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
16.07.
13:45
11
Interwies - Schulte
vs
Wigger - Wurl
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
16.07.
14:30
12
Krebs - van de Velde
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
16.07.
15:15
21
Rahe - Walkenhorst
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
16.07.
16:00
22
Interwies - Schulte
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
16.07.
16:45
23
Wigger - Wurl
vs
Krebs - van de Velde
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:15)
16.07.
17:30
25
Interwies - Schulte
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
16.07.
18:15
26
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Krebs - van de Velde
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
17.07.
10:40
1
Banck - Günther
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
2
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:9)
3
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 10:15)
4
Halwas - Schmitt
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
0:2 (11:21, 10:21)
17.07.
11:30
8
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
5
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:1 (11:21, 21:15, 15:13)
6
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Laboureur - Lehmann
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 16:18)
7
Köhler - Sude
vs
Rübensam - Rübensam
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
17.07.
14:10
9
Banck - Günther
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
10
Rahe - Walkenhorst
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
0:2 (11:21, 10:21)
13
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
14
Halwas - Schmitt
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (20:22, 10:21)
17.07.
15:05
12
Köhler - Sude
vs
Gernert - Jurich
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
11
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Laboureur - Lehmann
0:2 (14:21, 12:21)
15
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
16
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Rübensam - Rübensam
0:2 (10:21, 12:21)
17.07.
17:00
17
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (21:23, 20:22)
18
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:10)
17.07.
18:00
21
Banck - Günther
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:13)
19
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
20
Rübensam - Rübensam
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:13)
17.07.
19:00
22
Laboureur - Lehmann
vs
Köhler - Sude
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
23
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (17:21, 10:21)
24
Rübensam - Rübensam
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 10:15)
18.07.
8:30
26
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Gernert - Jurich
1:2 (16:21, 21:11, 7:15)
25
Laboureur - Lehmann
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
1:2 (18:21, 21:11, 6:15)
18.07.
10:20
27
Banck - Günther
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
28
Köhler - Sude
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
18.07.
12:30
29
Rahe - Walkenhorst
vs
Köhler - Sude
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
18.07.
13:30
30
Banck - Günther
vs
Gernert - Jurich
2:0 (26:24, 21:15)