(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court3579CC
20.08.
10:00
1
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
2:1 (20:22, 21:7, 15:10)
2
Fischer - Krieger
vs
Keib - Schäfer
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 9:13)
3
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Jankowski - Werner
2:0 (21:7, 21:11)
4
Dörnhöfer - Klement
vs
Skok - Trauth
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
20.08.
11:00
5
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Appel - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
6
Gloger - Woitscheck
vs
Jansen - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
7
Gruhn - Mättig
vs
Ebert - Kern
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
8
Brüggemann - Manzeck
vs
Eisel - Walter
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
20.08.
12:00
9
Duernay - Mosig
vs
Dunkel - Krause
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
10
Werth - Witte
vs
David - Oswald
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
11
Schneider - Wiechers
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:17, 21:9)
12
Morath - Schoch
vs
Becker - Schmidt
0:2 (23:25, 17:21)
20.08.
13:00
13
Harms - Wieland
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 11:15)
14
Böing - Brenner
vs
Klein - Völker
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
15
Lübbe - Schümann
vs
Neikes - Seifert
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
16
Stein - Vierneisel
vs
Kreische - Wittmüss
2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:7)
20.08.
14:00
20
Dörnhöfer - Klement
vs
Jankowski - Werner
2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
18
Fischer - Krieger
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
19
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Skok - Trauth
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
17
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Keib - Schäfer
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
20.08.
15:00
24
Brüggemann - Manzeck
vs
Ebert - Kern
2:1 (19:21, 21:6, 15:6)
22
Gloger - Woitscheck
vs
Appel - Schneider
0:2 (9:21, 20:22)
23
Gruhn - Mättig
vs
Eisel - Walter
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
21
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Jansen - Schneider
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
20.08.
16:00
26
Werth - Witte
vs
Dunkel - Krause
2:0 (22:20, 22:20)
25
Duernay - Mosig
vs
David - Oswald
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
20.08.
17:00
28
Morath - Schoch
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (14:21, 24:22, 9:15)
27
Schneider - Wiechers
vs
Becker - Schmidt
0:2 (20:22, 22:24)
20.08.
18:00
32
Stein - Vierneisel
vs
Neikes - Seifert
2:1 (21:12, 17:21, 16:14)
29
Harms - Wieland
vs
Klein - Völker
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
31
Lübbe - Schümann
vs
Kreische - Wittmüss
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
30
Böing - Brenner
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:10)
21.08.
08:40
33
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Fischer - Krieger
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
34
Keib - Schäfer
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 11:15)
35
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Dörnhöfer - Klement
2:0 (21:14, 23:21)
36
Skok - Trauth
vs
Jankowski - Werner
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
21.08.
09:40
38
Jansen - Schneider
vs
Appel - Schneider
2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:10)
37
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Gloger - Woitscheck
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
40
Eisel - Walter
vs
Ebert - Kern
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:9)
39
Gruhn - Mättig
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 15:13)
21.08.
10:40
41
Duernay - Mosig
vs
Werth - Witte
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15)
42
David - Oswald
vs
Dunkel - Krause
2:0 (24:22, 21:11)
43
Schneider - Wiechers
vs
Morath - Schoch
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
44
Becker - Schmidt
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
21.08.
11:40
46
Klein - Völker
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
45
Harms - Wieland
vs
Böing - Brenner
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
48
Kreische - Wittmüss
vs
Neikes - Seifert
1:2 (11:21, 21:17, 11:15)
47
Lübbe - Schümann
vs
Stein - Vierneisel
2:1 (20:22, 22:20, 15:9)
21.08.
13:00
49
Duernay - Mosig
vs
Schneider - Wiechers
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:10)
50
Appel - Schneider
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
0:2 (16:21, 8:21)
52
Neikes - Seifert
vs
Böing - Brenner
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
51
Hinrichsen - Witte
vs
Skok - Trauth
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
21.08.
14:00
53
Stein - Vierneisel
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
54
Dörnhöfer - Klement
vs
Keib - Schäfer
2:0 (21:18, 21:5)
55
Jansen - Schneider
vs
Eisel - Walter
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
56
Werth - Witte
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 16:18)
21.08.
15:00
95
Kreische - Wittmüss
vs
Fischer - Krieger
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
96
Ebert - Kern
vs
Dunkel - Krause
1:2 (23:21, 21:23, 13:15)
97
Morath - Schoch
vs
Gloger - Woitscheck
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:10)
98
Jankowski - Werner
vs
Harms - Wieland
0:2 (6:21, 14:21)
21.08.
16:00
57
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Duernay - Mosig
2:1 (15:21, 21:11, 15:8)
58
Lübbe - Schümann
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
0:2 (22:24, 14:21)
59
David - Oswald
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
60
Gruhn - Mättig
vs
Böing - Brenner
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
21.08.
17:00
62
Becker - Schmidt
vs
Dörnhöfer - Klement
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
63
Klein - Völker
vs
Jansen - Schneider
1:2 (19:21, 25:23, 17:19)
64
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
61
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
2:0 (21:14, 23:21)
21.08.
18:00
66
Eisel - Walter
vs
Lübbe - Schümann
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
67
Keib - Schäfer
vs
David - Oswald
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
68
Stein - Vierneisel
vs
Böing - Brenner
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
65
Werth - Witte
vs
Duernay - Mosig
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:13)
21.08.
19:00
70
Skok - Trauth
vs
Dörnhöfer - Klement
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 16:14)
71
Appel - Schneider
vs
Klein - Völker
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
72
Schneider - Wiechers
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
69
Neikes - Seifert
vs
Malescha - Salzmann
0:2 (10:21, 13:21)
22.08.
10:00
74
Hinrichsen - Witte
vs
Gruhn - Mättig
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
75
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Becker - Schmidt
2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
76
Jansen - Schneider
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 11:15)
73
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
22.08.
11:00
77
Klein - Völker
vs
Schneider - Wiechers
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)
78
Malescha - Salzmann
vs
Skok - Trauth
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
79
David - Oswald
vs
Böing - Brenner
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
80
Werth - Witte
vs
Lübbe - Schümann
1:2 (23:25, 21:18, 14:16)
22.08.
12:00
99
Kreische - Wittmüss
vs
Dunkel - Krause
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
100
Morath - Schoch
vs
Harms - Wieland
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
101
Fischer - Krieger
vs
Ebert - Kern
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
102
Gloger - Woitscheck
vs
Jankowski - Werner
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
22.08.
13:00
82
Malescha - Salzmann
vs
Gruhn - Mättig
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
83
Böing - Brenner
vs
Becker - Schmidt
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:10)
84
Lübbe - Schümann
vs
Jansen - Schneider
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
81
Klein - Völker
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
22.08.
14:00
85
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
103
Ebert - Kern
vs
Morath - Schoch
1:2 (16:21, 21:12, 13:15)
104
Gloger - Woitscheck
vs
Dunkel - Krause
2:0 (21:7, 21:17)
86
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
22.08.
15:00
87
Brüggemann - Manzeck
vs
Gruhn - Mättig
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 16:14)
88
Böing - Brenner
vs
Lübbe - Schümann
2:0 (26:24, 21:19)
22.08.
16:00
105
Kreische - Wittmüss
vs
Morath - Schoch
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
106
Harms - Wieland
vs
Gloger - Woitscheck
2:1 (16:21, 21:13, 15:5)
22.08.
17:00
89
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Brüggemann - Manzeck
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
90
Hinrichsen - Witte
vs
Böing - Brenner
2:1 (22:20, 14:21, 15:11)
22.08.
18:00
107
Morath - Schoch
vs
Harms - Wieland
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
23.08.
10:30
91
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
92
Glöckner - Sievers
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:7)
23.08.
12:30
93
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Hinrichsen - Witte
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
23.08.
14:00
94
Schlag - Strobel
vs
Glöckner - Sievers
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:7)