(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
14.08.
12:30
10
Menzel - Ulke
vs
Romund - Weigel
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
2
Heinemann - Schulz
vs
Watson - Watson
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 11:15)
14.08.
13:15
11
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Kern - Wernitz
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 13:15)
12
Reinhardt - Terhoeven
vs
Drößler - Flüggen
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 19:17)
14.08.
14:00
9
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Watson - Watson
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:13)
14.08.
14:45
17
Heinemann - Schulz
vs
Drößler - Flüggen
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
14.08.
15:30
21
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Menzel - Ulke
2:1 (15:12, 15:17, 15:10)
23
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Drößler - Flüggen
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
14.08.
16:15
22
Kern - Wernitz
vs
Reinhardt - Terhoeven
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 11:15)
24
Watson - Watson
vs
Romund - Weigel
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
14.08.
17:00
26
Menzel - Ulke
vs
Drößler - Flüggen
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:13)
14.08.
17:45
25
Kern - Wernitz
vs
Watson - Watson
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
15.08.
08:30
1
Lammens - Uhmann
vs
Watson - Watson
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
2
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Curin - Winkler
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)
3
Böckermann - Lüdike
vs
Günther - Prüsener
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:11)
15.08.
09:15
4
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Götz - Karl
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
15.08.
10:00
5
Begemann - Urbatzka
vs
Menzel - Ulke
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:12)
15.08.
10:45
8
Reinhardt - Terhoeven
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (9:21, 18:21)
7
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Klass - Wacker
Aufgabe B
6
Kinder - Penk
vs
Backhaus - Schneider
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 15:9)
15.08.
12:20
10
Böckermann - Lüdike
vs
Götz - Karl
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
13
Curin - Winkler
vs
Watson - Watson
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
15.08.
13:10
9
Lammens - Uhmann
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
11
Begemann - Urbatzka
vs
Kinder - Penk
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
14
Böckermann - Dittelbach
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
15.08.
14:00
12
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (25:27, 14:21)
15
Backhaus - Schneider
vs
Menzel - Ulke
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 19:17)
16
Reinhardt - Terhoeven
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
15.08.
16:45
21
Lammens - Uhmann
vs
Böckermann - Lüdike
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
17
Curin - Winkler
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 14:16)
18
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Begemann - Urbatzka
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 10:15)
15.08.
17:40
22
Kinder - Penk
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 9:15)
19
Backhaus - Schneider
vs
Götz - Karl
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:10)
20
Reinhardt - Terhoeven
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
1:2 (21:18, 33:35, 16:18)
15.08.
18:35
23
Begemann - Urbatzka
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 10:15)
15.08.
19:30
24
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Backhaus - Schneider
2:1 (24:22, 23:25, 15:6)
16.08.
10:00
26
Böckermann - Lüdike
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 11:15)
25
Kinder - Penk
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
1:2 (20:22, 21:15, 12:15)
16.08.
12:00
28
Andrae - Popp
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
27
Lammens - Uhmann
vs
Jahnke - Wulff
Verletzung B
16.08.
14:00
29
Jahnke - Wulff
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (13:21, 41:39, 11:15)
16.08.
16:00
30
Lammens - Uhmann
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)