(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
28.08.
09:00
1
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
4
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
3
Jurich - Röder
vs
Hüttermann - Schumacher
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:13)
2
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
28.08.
10:00
8
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
1:2 (12:21, 21:15, 11:15)
5
Banck - Günther
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
6
Büthe - Kleefisch
vs
Lehmann - Sude
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 10:15)
7
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
28.08.
12:00
9
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
10
Jurich - Röder
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
1:2 (17:21, 22:20, 11:15)
13
Fischer - Großner
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)
14
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Hüttermann - Schumacher
0:2 (17:21, 25:27)
28.08.
13:00
12
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
1:2 (28:26, 20:22, 10:15)
11
Banck - Günther
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:1 (21:11, 12:21, 15:13)
15
Büthe - Kleefisch
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 15:10)
16
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
28.08.
15:00
21
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
28.08.
15:15
20
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
0:2 (21:23, 21:23)
19
Büthe - Kleefisch
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
28.08.
16:00
22
Banck - Günther
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 10:15)
28.08.
16:15
17
Fischer - Großner
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
18
Hüttermann - Schumacher
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
28.08.
17:30
24
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
28.08.
18:15
23
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
2:1 (14:21, 21:16, 15:11)
29.08.
08:30
25
Banck - Günther
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
26
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:0 (21:14, 24:22)
29.08.
10:30
27
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 9:15)
29.08.
11:30
28
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
29.08.
13:30
29
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
29.08.
15:00
30
Banck - Günther
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)