(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
31.07.
13:00
2
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Sabino - Seixas
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
10
Halwas - Peter
vs
Andreas - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
31.07.
13:45
11
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Becker - Schmitt
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
31.07.
14:05
12
Schneider - Seyfferth
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
31.07.
14:30
9
Eichler - Rübensam
vs
Sabino - Seixas
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
31.07.
15:10
17
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Schneider - Seyfferth
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
31.07.
15:35
21
Sabino - Seixas
vs
Halwas - Peter
2:1 (27:25, 12:15, 15:13)
31.07.
15:55
22
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Culav - Hoppe
1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 13:15)
31.07.
16:20
23
Becker - Schmitt
vs
Schneider - Seyfferth
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
31.07.
16:40
24
Eichler - Rübensam
vs
Andreas - Stöckmann
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
31.07.
17:25
26
Halwas - Peter
vs
Becker - Schmitt
2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:9)
31.07.
17:45
25
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Andreas - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
01.08.
10:40
1
Banck - Günther
vs
Sabino - Seixas
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
2
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Kleefisch - Rübensam
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
3
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
4
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (27:29, 19:21)
01.08.
11:30
8
Halwas - Peter
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (17:21, 24:26)
5
Fischer - Großner
vs
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
6
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
7
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
0:2 (9:21, 17:21)
01.08.
14:10
10
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:12)
9
Sabino - Seixas
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:1 (21:23, 21:14, 15:9)
13
Kleefisch - Rübensam
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
14
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 17:19)
01.08.
15:05
12
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
11
Fischer - Großner
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
0:2 (24:26, 22:24)
15
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
0:2 (23:25, 23:25)
16
Halwas - Peter
vs
Bieneck - Birr
1:2 (21:19, 21:23, 11:15)
01.08.
17:00
17
Banck - Günther
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 16:14)
18
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
vs
Fischer - Großner
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
01.08.
18:00
21
Sabino - Seixas
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
19
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (12:21, 21:13, 11:15)
20
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:1 (12:21, 21:18, 17:15)
01.08.
19:00
22
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Jurich - Röder
1:2 (22:20, 13:21, 13:15)
23
Fischer - Großner
vs
Banck - Günther
2:1 (13:21, 21:10, 15:12)
24
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
02.08.
09:00
26
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
25
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15)
02.08.
10:50
28
Jurich - Röder
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
27
Sabino - Seixas
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
02.08.
12:40
29
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
02.08.
13:35
30
Sabino - Seixas
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)