(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
12.06.
09:00
1
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Richter - Rübensam
2:0 (21:15, 21:6)
2
Kolokotronis - Pohl
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:1 (13:21, 21:11, 15:11)
3
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
12.06.
09:50
4
Büthe - Engelhardt
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (21:23, 20:22)
5
Blundell - Scarlett
vs
Laboureur - Schillerwein
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)
6
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Kleefisch - Sude
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
12.06.
10:40
8
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
7
Fischer - Großner
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
13
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Richter - Rübensam
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:11)
12.06.
11:30
9
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Kolokotronis - Pohl
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
10
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (21:11, 19:21, 13:15)
14
Büthe - Engelhardt
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
1:2 (19:21, 25:23, 12:15)
12.06.
12:25
11
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
16
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
15
Kleefisch - Sude
vs
Blundell - Scarlett
1:2 (21:12, 22:24, 12:15)
12.06.
13:20
12
Fischer - Großner
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
12.06.
14:15
21
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Banck - Günther
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
12.06.
15:10
20
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Kolokotronis - Pohl
1:2 (11:21, 21:16, 7:15)
12.06.
15:35
17
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Jurich - Röder
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:11)
18
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Laboureur - Schillerwein
0:2 (12:21, 24:26)
12.06.
16:05
19
Blundell - Scarlett
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
12.06.
17:00
22
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
12.06.
17:55
23
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 6:15)
12.06.
18:50
24
Kolokotronis - Pohl
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 11:15)
13.06.
09:00
26
Banck - Günther
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
25
Fischer - Großner
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:8)
13.06.
11:45
27
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
13.06.
12:40
28
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
13.06.
14:30
29
Fischer - Großner
vs
Claasen - Mittenzwei
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
13.06.
15:30
30
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Banck - Günther
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:10)