(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
05.06.
12:30
2
Richter - Wendisch
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
7
Eichler - Rübensam
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
2:1 (9:15, 19:17, 16:14)
05.06.
13:15
10
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Büthe - Engelhardt
2:0 (22:20, 15:11)
11
Kiesling - Kleefisch
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
05.06.
14:00
9
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Richter - Wendisch
2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:9)
12
Eichler - Rübensam
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 16:14)
05.06.
15:05
20
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Richter - Wendisch
1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 12:15)
17
Koszowski - Labs
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
05.06.
15:50
21
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Laboureur - Schillerwein
2:1 (10:15, 18:16, 15:13)
22
Kiesling - Kleefisch
vs
Eichler - Rübensam
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
05.06.
16:35
23
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:0 (19:17, 15:10)
24
Richter - Wendisch
vs
Büthe - Engelhardt
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
05.06.
17:40
26
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:1 (15:17, 15:12, 15:8)
25
Kiesling - Kleefisch
vs
Büthe - Engelhardt
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 11:15)
06.06.
08:30
1
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
2
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Eichler - Rübensam
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
3
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (23:25, 18:21)
06.06.
09:15
4
Fischer - Großner
vs
Büthe - Engelhardt
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
06.06.
11:30
6
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
2:1 (23:21, 17:21, 15:12)
5
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 11:15)
7
Jurich - Röder
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
06.06.
12:20
8
Fischer - Großner
vs
Banck - Günther
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:10)
06.06.
14:55
13
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Borger - Brink-Abeler
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
9
Büthe - Engelhardt
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (23:25, 15:21)
10
Laboureur - Schillerwein
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
06.06.
15:50
14
Jurich - Röder
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
12
Claasen - Mittenzwei
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (12:21, 12:21)
11
Eichler - Rübensam
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (25:23, 10:21, 12:15)
06.06.
18:35
15
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
0:2 (11:21, 9:21)
16
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (16:21, 22:20, 13:15)
07.06.
09:00
18
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 6:15)
17
Fischer - Großner
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
1:2 (12:21, 24:22, 10:15)
07.06.
11:00
20
Jurich - Röder
vs
Banck - Günther
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
19
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 19:21)
07.06.
13:00
21
Borger - Brink-Abeler
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (22:20, 18:21, 13:15)
07.06.
15:00
22
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
vs
Jurich - Röder
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)