(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
18.07.
13:00
10
Albert - Halwas
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
1:2 (15:9, 14:16, 9:15)
18.07.
13:45
11
Eckardt - Lehmann
vs
Reuter - Wulf
2:0 (15:3, 15:13)
18.07.
14:30
21
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
1:2 (11:15, 19:17, 11:15)
18.07.
15:15
22
Eckardt - Lehmann
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:11)
18.07.
16:00
26
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Reuter - Wulf
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
18.07.
16:45
25
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Albert - Halwas
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
19.07.
10:20
1
Banck - Günther
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
2
Fünfstück - Richter
vs
Lehmann - Sude
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)
3
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:12)
4
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Fischer - Großner
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
19.07.
11:15
8
Koszowski - Labs
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
5
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Eckardt - Lehmann
2:1 (16:21, 23:21, 15:13)
6
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
7
Borger - Büthe
vs
Fedosova - Schilf
2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 16:14)
19.07.
14:00
9
Banck - Günther
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
10
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Fischer - Großner
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
13
Fünfstück - Richter
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 10:15)
14
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Bieneck - Birr
0:2 (23:25, 20:22)
19.07.
14:55
12
Borger - Büthe
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
11
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
0:2 (11:21, 12:21)
15
Klatt - Kolokotronis
vs
Eckardt - Lehmann
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 9:15)
16
Koszowski - Labs
vs
Fedosova - Schilf
1:2 (12:21, 21:15, 10:15)
19.07.
16:45
18
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 13:15)
17
Kiesling - Neubrand
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 12:15)
19.07.
17:40
21
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Fischer - Großner
1:2 (17:21, 27:25, 7:15)
19
Eckardt - Lehmann
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
1:2 (21:18, 22:24, 13:15)
20
Fedosova - Schilf
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
19.07.
18:35
22
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
23
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 13:15)
19.07.
19:30
24
Banck - Günther
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (25:23, 21:15)
20.07.
09:00
25
Borger - Büthe
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
26
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
20.07.
10:50
27
Fischer - Großner
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (14:21, 22:24)
28
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
20.07.
12:40
29
Fischer - Großner
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 23:21)
20.07.
14:30
30
Banck - Günther
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 10:15)