(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
04.07.
13:00
9
Borger - Büthe
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
10
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
04.07.
14:05
11
Henry - Müller
vs
Laboureur - Spinger
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 11:15)
12
Friedrich - Schmitt
vs
Koszowski - Labs
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
04.07.
15:10
21
Borger - Büthe
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
24
Eichler - Schillerwein
vs
Kiesling - Neubrand
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
04.07.
15:55
23
Henry - Müller
vs
Friedrich - Schmitt
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
22
Laboureur - Spinger
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
04.07.
16:40
26
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Henry - Müller
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
25
Koszowski - Labs
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:13)
04.07.
17:45
27
Eichler - Schillerwein
vs
Henry - Müller
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
05.07.
9:00
1
Claasen - Röder
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
2
Borger - Büthe
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 23:21)
3
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:1 (21:14, 20:22, 17:15)
4
Eckardt - Lehmann
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
05.07.
9:55
8
Laboureur - Spinger
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
5
Köhler - Lehmann
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:19, 21:8)
6
Fedosova - Schilf
vs
Fünfstück - Richter
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
7
Klatt - Kolokotronis
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
05.07.
12:40
9
Claasen - Röder
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
10
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Eckardt - Lehmann
2:1 (11:21, 21:19, 15:9)
13
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
14
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:1 (21:12, 20:22, 15:12)
05.07.
13:35
12
Klatt - Kolokotronis
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (19:21, 7:21)
11
Köhler - Lehmann
vs
Fedosova - Schilf
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
15
Fünfstück - Richter
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
16
Laboureur - Spinger
vs
Bieneck - Birr
2:1 (25:23, 15:21, 15:11)
05.07.
16:20
21
Claasen - Röder
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:3)
17
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 8:15)
18
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Köhler - Lehmann
1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 10:15)
19
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Eckardt - Lehmann
2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 15:13)
05.07.
17:15
22
Fedosova - Schilf
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
20
Laboureur - Spinger
vs
Borger - Büthe
1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 9:15)
05.07.
18:10
23
Köhler - Lehmann
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
05.07.
19:05
24
Borger - Büthe
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
06.07.
9:00
26
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Köhler - Lehmann
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
25
Fedosova - Schilf
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (23:25, 19:21)
06.07.
10:50
27
Claasen - Röder
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
28
Banck - Günther
vs
Köhler - Lehmann
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
06.07.
12:40
29
Borger - Büthe
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 12:15)
06.07.
14:30
30
Claasen - Röder
vs
Köhler - Lehmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)