(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
09.05.
13:00
10
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
09.05.
13:45
22
Kiesling - Neubrand
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:11)
09.05.
14:30
25
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
10.05.
9:00
1
Banck - Günther
vs
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 11:15)
2
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Lehmann - Schanze
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
3
Fischer - Großner
vs
Fünfstück - Richter
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
4
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Lehmann - Müller
2:1 (11:21, 26:24, 15:8)
10.05.
9:55
8
Kiesling - Neubrand
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 8:15)
5
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
6
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Gernert - Schilf
2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:11)
7
Nitzsche - Wendisch
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:1 (21:19, 13:21, 15:9)
10.05.
12:40
9
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Lehmann - Schanze
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 12:15)
10
Fischer - Großner
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
13
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
14
Lehmann - Müller
vs
Fünfstück - Richter
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
10.05.
13:35
12
Nitzsche - Wendisch
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
11
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
15
Gernert - Schilf
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
16
Kiesling - Neubrand
vs
Koszowski - Labs
2:1 (26:24, 10:21, 15:12)
10.05.
16:20
21
Lehmann - Schanze
vs
Fischer - Großner
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 13:15)
17
Banck - Günther
vs
Nitzsche - Wendisch
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:9)
18
Fünfstück - Richter
vs
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
1:2 (18:21, 23:21, 16:18)
19
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
0:2 (26:28, 13:21)
10.05.
17:15
22
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:10)
20
Kiesling - Neubrand
vs
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
1:2 (6:21, 21:18, 14:16)
10.05.
18:10
23
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 8:21)
10.05.
19:05
24
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
11.05.
8:30
26
Lehmann - Schanze
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (24:22, 11:21, 8:15)
25
Kleefisch - Köhler
vs
Laboureur - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
11.05.
10:20
28
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
27
Fischer - Großner
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
2:0 (21:19, 25:23)
11.05.
12:10
29
Kleefisch - Köhler
vs
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 10:15)
11.05.
14:00
30
Fischer - Großner
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (21:17, 12:21, 16:18)