(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
10.08.
13:50
10
Gietzelt - Jende
vs
Braun - Haas
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
10.08.
14:40
11
Dutzi - Siegmund
vs
Büttelmann - Schneider
2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:12)
10.08.
15:30
21
Jagusch - Lake
vs
Braun - Haas
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
10.08.
16:20
22
Dutzi - Siegmund
vs
Köhler - Penk
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
10.08.
17:10
26
Braun - Haas
vs
Büttelmann - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
10.08.
18:00
25
Dutzi - Siegmund
vs
Gietzelt - Jende
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
11.08.
10:40
1
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Büttelmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
2
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Karl - Waligora
1:2 (26:24, 15:21, 13:15)
3
Nagursky - Windscheif
vs
Böckermann - Matthießen
2:1 (12:21, 21:16, 17:15)
4
Jagusch - Lake
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
11.08.
11.30
5
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Köhler - Penk
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
11.08.
11:30
8
Dutzi - Siegmund
vs
Lüdike - Wigger
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
6
Grabowski - Schieck
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 12:15)
7
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Erdmann - Klass
2:1 (14:21, 23:21, 16:14)
11.08.
14:10
9
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Karl - Waligora
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
10
Nagursky - Windscheif
vs
Jagusch - Lake
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
13
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Büttelmann - Schneider
2:0 (26:24, 21:17)
14
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
vs
Böckermann - Matthießen
2:0 (23:21, 21:15)
11.08.
15:05
12
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Lüdike - Wigger
2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 15:8)
15
Grabowski - Schieck
vs
Köhler - Penk
1:2 (21:17, 13:21, 16:18)
11
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:6)
16
Dutzi - Siegmund
vs
Erdmann - Klass
0:2 (9:21, 15:21)
11.08.
16:55
17
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Lüdike - Wigger
1:2 (20:22, 22:20, 15:17)
18
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
Verletzung A
11.08.
17:50
21
Karl - Waligora
vs
Nagursky - Windscheif
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:11)
19
Köhler - Penk
vs
Jagusch - Lake
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:13)
20
Erdmann - Klass
vs
Kinder - Wenning
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
11.08.
18:45
22
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Bakumovski - Mielenz
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:12)
23
Backhaus - Winkler
vs
Lüdike - Wigger
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
11.08.
19:05
24
Erdmann - Klass
vs
Köhler - Penk
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:8)
12.08.
9:55
26
Nagursky - Windscheif
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
25
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Erdmann - Klass
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
12.08.
11:45
28
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:12)
27
Karl - Waligora
vs
Bakumovski - Mielenz
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
12.08.
13:35
29
Karl - Waligora
vs
Backhaus - Winkler
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
12.08.
15:30
30
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (16:21, 33:35)