(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
06.07.
13:00
2
Hieronimus - Kuhrt
vs
Curin - Goertz
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 15:17)
7
Binsch - Winkler
vs
Erdmann - Jagusch
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
06.07.
13:45
10
Klass - Lake
vs
Matthießen - Nagursky
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 14:16)
11
Buchner - Richter
vs
Schmittdiel - Wacker
0:2 (16:18, 16:18)
06.07.
14:30
9
Karl - Waligora
vs
Curin - Goertz
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 12:15)
12
Binsch - Winkler
vs
Erdmann - Windscheif
2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 17:15)
06.07.
15:35
20
Erdmann - Jagusch
vs
Karl - Waligora
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
17
Hieronimus - Kuhrt
vs
Erdmann - Windscheif
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
06.07.
16:20
21
Curin - Goertz
vs
Matthießen - Nagursky
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:13)
22
Schmittdiel - Wacker
vs
Binsch - Winkler
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:13)
06.07.
17:05
23
Buchner - Richter
vs
Erdmann - Windscheif
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15)
24
Karl - Waligora
vs
Klass - Lake
Verletzung A
06.07.
18:10
26
Matthießen - Nagursky
vs
Erdmann - Windscheif
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 13:15)
25
Binsch - Winkler
vs
Klass - Lake
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
06.07.
19:15
27
Klass - Lake
vs
Matthießen - Nagursky
0:2 (12:15, 16:18)
07.07.
10:50
1
Kern - Lammens
vs
Penk - Rudolph
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
2
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 10:15)
3
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Matthießen - Nagursky
2:1 (21:12, 22:24, 18:16)
4
Schmittdiel - Wacker
vs
Günther - Prüsener
1:2 (14:21, 24:22, 12:15)
07.07.
11:45
8
Curin - Goertz
vs
Kaczmarek - Wigger
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 16:18)
5
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Binsch - Winkler
2:0 (21:12, 22:20)
6
Erdmann - Windscheif
vs
Backhaus - Götz
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
7
Dollinger - Rohde
vs
Bakumovski - Mielenz
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:4)
07.07.
14:30
9
Kern - Lammens
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
1:2 (21:17, 26:28, 13:15)
10
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Günther - Prüsener
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 14:16)
13
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Penk - Rudolph
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:11)
14
Schmittdiel - Wacker
vs
Matthießen - Nagursky
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
07.07.
15:25
12
Dollinger - Rohde
vs
Kaczmarek - Wigger
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
11
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Backhaus - Götz
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
15
Erdmann - Windscheif
vs
Binsch - Winkler
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
16
Curin - Goertz
vs
Bakumovski - Mielenz
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
07.07.
17:15
17
Eckenweber - Schneider
vs
Dollinger - Rohde
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
18
Matthießen - Nagursky
vs
Backhaus - Götz
1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 9:15)
07.07.
18:10
21
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
19
Erdmann - Windscheif
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
1:2 (12:21, 25:23, 12:15)
20
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:0 (26:24, 22:20)
07.07.
19:05
22
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Kaczmarek - Wigger
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:7)
23
Backhaus - Götz
vs
Dollinger - Rohde
2:1 (24:22, 18:21, 15:5)
24
Bakumovski - Mielenz
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
08.07.
9:55
25
Kaczmarek - Wigger
vs
Bakumovski - Mielenz
2:1 (18:21, 21:9, 15:8)
26
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
vs
Backhaus - Götz
1:2 (21:17, 10:21, 12:15)
08.07.
11:45
27
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Kaczmarek - Wigger
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
28
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Backhaus - Götz
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:11)
08.07.
13:35
29
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Backhaus - Götz
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
08.07.
15:30
30
Kaczmarek - Wigger
vs
Kinder - Wenning
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:12)