(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
17.08.
12:30
9
Meyer - Noack
vs
Reuter - Wulf
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
17.08.
13:15
10
Döhnert - Thomsen
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
0:2 (20:22, 8:15)
17.08.
14:00
11
Ecker - Scheuer
vs
Domagala - Horn
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
17.08.
14:45
12
Mählmann - Zorn
vs
Wiese - Wigger
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
17.08.
15:30
24
Reuter - Wulf
vs
Döhnert - Thomsen
1:2 (5:15, 11:15, 15:8)
17.08.
15:50
21
Meyer - Noack
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
17.08.
16:35
22
Domagala - Horn
vs
Wiese - Wigger
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
23
Ecker - Scheuer
vs
Mählmann - Zorn
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
17.08.
17:40
26
Meyer - Noack
vs
Mählmann - Zorn
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
17.08.
18:25
25
Wiese - Wigger
vs
Döhnert - Thomsen
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
18.08.
9:50
2
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Pfletschinger - Richter
2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:9)
18.08.
10:30
1
Banck - Holtwick
vs
Antonelli - Leao
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
4
Domagala - Horn
vs
Eckardt - Kleefisch
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 17:19)
3
Eichmann - Klatt
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
18.08.
11:10
5
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Döhnert - Thomsen
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
6
Colditz - Labs
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
7
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Brandt - Stöckmann
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
18.08.
11:50
8
Mählmann - Zorn
vs
Müller - Zautys
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 8:15)
18.08.
14:10
9
Antonelli - Leao
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
18.08.
14:20
10
Eichmann - Klatt
vs
Eckardt - Kleefisch
1:2 (21:14, 20:22, 11:15)
11
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
18.08.
15:00
13
Pfletschinger - Richter
vs
Banck - Holtwick
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
18.08.
15:10
12
Brandt - Stöckmann
vs
Müller - Zautys
1:2 (29:27, 15:21, 8:15)
14
Domagala - Horn
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
18.08.
16:00
15
Colditz - Labs
vs
Döhnert - Thomsen
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
16
Mählmann - Zorn
vs
Großner - Lehmann
0:2 (22:24, 15:21)
18.08.
17:40
21
Antonelli - Leao
vs
Eckardt - Kleefisch
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
18.08.
18:20
22
Birr - Günther
vs
Müller - Zautys
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
18.08.
18:30
17
Banck - Holtwick
vs
Brandt - Stöckmann
2:1 (21:11, 21:23, 15:13)
18
Domagala - Horn
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
18.08.
19:20
19
Döhnert - Thomsen
vs
Eichmann - Klatt
1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 9:15)
20
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 17:15)
19.08.
8:45
23
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Banck - Holtwick
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
24
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Eichmann - Klatt
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
19.08.
10:00
26
Eckardt - Kleefisch
vs
Banck - Holtwick
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
25
Birr - Günther
vs
Großner - Lehmann
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:11)
19.08.
12:00
28
Müller - Zautys
vs
Banck - Holtwick
0:2 (13:21, 22:24)
27
Antonelli - Leao
vs
Birr - Günther
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
19.08.
14:00
29
Birr - Günther
vs
Müller - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
19.08.
16:00
30
Antonelli - Leao
vs
Banck - Holtwick
2:1 (21:14, 31:33, 15:13)