(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
29.06.
12:30
2
Fedosova - Mittenzwei
vs
Heinemann - Peter
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
29.06.
13:15
7
Brinkmann - Döhnert
vs
Baumeister - Raake
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
29.06.
14:00
9
Gernert - Rößler
vs
Fedosova - Mittenzwei
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
29.06.
14:45
10
Meyer - Noack
vs
Hinrichsen - Spinger
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
11
Büthe - Scheuer
vs
Colditz - Labs
1:2 (15:9, 5:15, 13:15)
12
Brinkmann - Döhnert
vs
Eichmann - Kestner
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
29.06.
15:30
20
Baumeister - Raake
vs
Fedosova - Mittenzwei
1:2 (6:15, 15:12, 15:17)
29.06.
16:15
17
Heinemann - Peter
vs
Brinkmann - Döhnert
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
29.06.
17:00
21
Gernert - Rößler
vs
Meyer - Noack
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:8)
22
Colditz - Labs
vs
Eichmann - Kestner
1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 11:15)
29.06.
17:45
23
Büthe - Scheuer
vs
Heinemann - Peter
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
24
Fedosova - Mittenzwei
vs
Hinrichsen - Spinger
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:12)
29.06.
18:30
25
Colditz - Labs
vs
Fedosova - Mittenzwei
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
29.06.
19:15
26
Meyer - Noack
vs
Heinemann - Peter
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
30.06.
09:50
2
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
30.06.
10:30
1
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Colditz - Labs
2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
4
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Müller - Zautys
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
3
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Birr - Günther
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
30.06.
11:10
5
Kleefisch - Köhler
vs
Cukseeva - Iwansky
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
6
Eichmann - Kestner
vs
Eckardt - Fischer
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
7
Klatt - Kolokotronis
vs
Gernert - Rößler
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:13)
30.06.
11:50
8
Meyer - Noack
vs
Banck - Lahme
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
30.06.
14:00
9
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
30.06.
14:20
10
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Müller - Zautys
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 13:15)
11
Kleefisch - Köhler
vs
Eckardt - Fischer
1:2 (16:14, 17:19, 11:15)
30.06.
14:40
12
Klatt - Kolokotronis
vs
Banck - Lahme
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
30.06.
15:05
13
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Colditz - Labs
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
14
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
30.06.
16:00
15
Eichmann - Kestner
vs
Cukseeva - Iwansky
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
16
Meyer - Noack
vs
Gernert - Rößler
2:1 (21:18, 13:21, 16:14)
30.06.
17:10
21
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Müller - Zautys
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:11)
30.06.
18:05
22
Eckardt - Fischer
vs
Banck - Lahme
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
30.06.
18:45
17
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
20
Meyer - Noack
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
30.06.
18:50
18
Birr - Günther
vs
Kleefisch - Köhler
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
30.06.
19:30
19
Eichmann - Kestner
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
01.07.
08:45
23
Kleefisch - Köhler
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
1:2 (14:21, 22:20, 15:17)
24
Meyer - Noack
vs
Lehmann - Sude
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 8:21)
01.07.
10:00
26
Müller - Zautys
vs
Klatt - Kolokotronis
2:1 (21:16, 21:23, 15:13)
25
Eckardt - Fischer
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (25:27, 17:21)
01.07.
12:00
27
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
28
Banck - Lahme
vs
Müller - Zautys
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
01.07.
14:00
29
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Müller - Zautys
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
01.07.
16:00
30
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Banck - Lahme
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)