(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
14.07.
13:00
11
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Bengfort - Paß
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
10
Heinemann - Schumacher
vs
Eichler - Hinrichsen
1:2 (16:18, 15:10, 11:15)
14.07.
13:45
12
Jakob - Kotz
vs
Koszowski - Spinger
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
14.07.
14:30
21
Colditz - Lehmann
vs
Eichler - Hinrichsen
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 11:15)
14.07.
15:15
22
Kühn - Ladewig
vs
Koszowski - Spinger
2:1 (9:15, 15:7, 16:14)
14.07.
16:00
23
Bengfort - Paß
vs
Jakob - Kotz
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
14.07.
16:45
25
Koszowski - Spinger
vs
Heinemann - Schumacher
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
14.07.
17:30
26
Colditz - Lehmann
vs
Bengfort - Paß
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
15.07.
09:00
1
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Heinemann - Schumacher
2:0 (21:9, 21:8)
2
Brandt - Kleefisch
vs
Eichmann - Fischer
Verletzung B
3
Klatt - Krumbeck
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
2:1 (21:23, 22:20, 15:8)
4
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Günther - Köhler
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
15.07.
09:55
8
Eichler - Hinrichsen
vs
Lehmann - Sude
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
7
Beier - Matthes
vs
Eckardt - Pfletschinger
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
6
Colditz - Lehmann
vs
Großner - Schillerwein
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 19:17)
5
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Kühn - Ladewig
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
15.07.
12:40
10
Klatt - Krumbeck
vs
Günther - Köhler
2:1 (21:18, 13:21, 15:12)
14
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 9:15)
15.07.
13:30
9
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Brandt - Kleefisch
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:5)
11
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Colditz - Lehmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
15
Großner - Schillerwein
vs
Kühn - Ladewig
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
15.07.
14:20
12
Beier - Matthes
vs
Lehmann - Sude
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 10:15)
16
Eichler - Hinrichsen
vs
Eckardt - Pfletschinger
0:2 (10:21, 19:21)
15.07.
16:50
21
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Klatt - Krumbeck
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
17
Heinemann - Schumacher
vs
Beier - Matthes
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
15.07.
17:40
22
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Lehmann - Sude
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 9:15)
18
Nitzsche - Richter
vs
Colditz - Lehmann
2:1 (19:21, 21:9, 15:7)
15.07.
18:30
19
Großner - Schillerwein
vs
Günther - Köhler
0:2 (16:21, 26:28)
15.07.
19:20
20
Eckardt - Pfletschinger
vs
Brandt - Kleefisch
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
16.07.
8:45
24
Eckardt - Pfletschinger
vs
Günther - Köhler
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 14:16)
23
Nitzsche - Richter
vs
Beier - Matthes
0:2 (21:23, 9:21)
16.07.
10:00
25
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Günther - Köhler
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
26
Klatt - Krumbeck
vs
Beier - Matthes
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
16.07.
12:00
27
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
28
Lehmann - Sude
vs
Beier - Matthes
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
16.07.
14:00
29
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Beier - Matthes
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
16.07.
14:30
30
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Lehmann - Sude
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)