(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
05.08.
12:45
7
Grohs - Rehberg
vs
Liebing - Renneberg
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
2
Braun - Choleva
vs
Proske - Schmäschke
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
05.08.
13:30
11
Kook - Lüdike
vs
Hieronimus - Rungweber
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
10
Olschewski - Steffen
vs
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 9:15)
05.08.
14:15
9
Nagursky - Siegmund
vs
Proske - Schmäschke
1:2 (15:7, 8:15, 11:15)
12
Grohs - Rehberg
vs
Goertz - Götz
1:2 (11:15, 17:15, 8:15)
05.08.
15:20
20
Liebing - Renneberg
vs
Nagursky - Siegmund
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
17
Braun - Choleva
vs
Grohs - Rehberg
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
05.08.
16:25
21
Proske - Schmäschke
vs
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
22
Hieronimus - Rungweber
vs
Goertz - Götz
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
05.08.
17:10
23
Kook - Lüdike
vs
Grohs - Rehberg
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
24
Nagursky - Siegmund
vs
Olschewski - Steffen
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 10:15)
05.08.
18:15
26
Proske - Schmäschke
vs
Kook - Lüdike
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
25
Hieronimus - Rungweber
vs
Olschewski - Steffen
2:1 (23:25, 15:12, 15:8)
06.08.
9:00
2
Plöntzke - Pompe
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
06.08.
9:55
3
Karl - Waligora
vs
Backhaus - Mielenz
0:2 (12:21, 20:22)
06.08.
10:50
1
Ferrer Cutino - Matysik
vs
Hieronimus - Rungweber
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
5
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Kook - Lüdike
2:0 (24:22, 21:11)
4
Goertz - Götz
vs
Kern - Lammens
0:2 (23:25, 17:21)
06.08.
11:45
8
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
vs
Anton - Holschen
0:2 (17:21, 21:23)
7
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Masurek - Peiske
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
6
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Kinder - Wenning
0:2 (18:21, 10:21)
06.08.
12:40
10
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Kern - Lammens
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
06.08.
13:35
11
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Kinder - Wenning
2:1 (13:21, 21:19, 15:13)
06.08.
14:30
9
Ferrer Cutino - Matysik
vs
Günther - Prüsener
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
14
Goertz - Götz
vs
Karl - Waligora
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
13
Plöntzke - Pompe
vs
Hieronimus - Rungweber
2:1 (21:16, 20:22, 16:14)
06.08.
15:25
12
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Anton - Holschen
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
16
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
vs
Masurek - Peiske
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
15
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Kook - Lüdike
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
06.08.
16:20
18
Karl - Waligora
vs
Kinder - Wenning
1:2 (21:16, 23:25, 13:15)
06.08.
17:15
19
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Backhaus - Mielenz
2:1 (21:18, 22:24, 15:11)
06.08.
18:10
21
Ferrer Cutino - Matysik
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
17
Plöntzke - Pompe
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 5:15)
20
Masurek - Peiske
vs
Günther - Prüsener
Verletzung A
06.08.
19:05
22
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
23
Kinder - Wenning
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
24
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
07.08.
9:00
25
Anton - Holschen
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 12:15)
07.08.
10:00
26
Kern - Lammens
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
07.08.
11:30
27
Ferrer Cutino - Matysik
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
28
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
07.08.
13:30
29
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:1 (20:22, 21:18, 15:12)
07.08.
15:30
30
Ferrer Cutino - Matysik
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 12:15)