(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
29.07.
12:45
7
Helwig - Winter
vs
Lampe - Späth-Westerholt
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
2
Kook - Utermöhl
vs
Bauer - Karger
2:0 (15:12, 21:19)
29.07.
13:30
10
Hanaoui - Schneider
vs
Rotim - Schmeckenbecher
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
11
Böhme - Winter
vs
Sadleder - Weimann
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
29.07.
14:15
9
Beck - Eilers
vs
Kook - Utermöhl
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:11)
12
Helwig - Winter
vs
Dutzi - Eckenweber
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:10)
29.07.
15:20
20
Lampe - Späth-Westerholt
vs
Kook - Utermöhl
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 12:15)
17
Bauer - Karger
vs
Dutzi - Eckenweber
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
29.07.
16:25
21
Beck - Eilers
vs
Hanaoui - Schneider
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
22
Böhme - Winter
vs
Helwig - Winter
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:9)
29.07.
17:10
23
Sadleder - Weimann
vs
Bauer - Karger
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 10:15)
24
Kook - Utermöhl
vs
Rotim - Schmeckenbecher
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
29.07.
18:15
26
Hanaoui - Schneider
vs
Bauer - Karger
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
25
Helwig - Winter
vs
Kook - Utermöhl
0:2 (11:15, 15:17)
29.07.
19:00
27
Helwig - Winter
vs
Hanaoui - Schneider
Verletzung A
30.07.
8:30
1
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Bauer - Karger
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
2
Buchner - Richter
vs
Knopf - Roscher
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:13)
30.07.
9:20
4
Böhme - Winter
vs
Karl - Melzer
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
3
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Lintner - Lintner
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
30.07.
10:10
5
Kern - Lammens
vs
Hanaoui - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
6
Kilgus - Pompe
vs
Kinder - Waligora
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
30.07.
11:00
8
Kook - Utermöhl
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
7
Peiske - Weßel
vs
Beck - Eilers
2:1 (21:23, 21:19, 15:9)
30.07.
12:45
9
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Buchner - Richter
2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
10
Lintner - Lintner
vs
Karl - Melzer
1:2 (21:14, 20:22, 13:15)
30.07.
13:40
12
Peiske - Weßel
vs
Kook - Utermöhl
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:10)
11
Kern - Lammens
vs
Kilgus - Pompe
2:1 (21:17, 23:25, 15:11)
30.07.
14:35
13
Knopf - Roscher
vs
Bauer - Karger
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
14
Böhme - Winter
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 9:15)
30.07.
15:30
15
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Hanaoui - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
30.07.
16:25
16
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Beck - Eilers
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
30.07.
17:20
17
Knopf - Roscher
vs
Kook - Utermöhl
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
18
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Kilgus - Pompe
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
30.07.
18:15
21
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
19
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Lintner - Lintner
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
30.07.
19:10
22
Kern - Lammens
vs
Peiske - Weßel
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
24
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Lintner - Lintner
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:10)
23
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Knopf - Roscher
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
30.07.
20:05
20
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Buchner - Richter
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:11)
31.07.
9:00
25
Peiske - Weßel
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
31.07.
10:00
26
Karl - Melzer
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
2:1 (12:21, 23:21, 15:13)
31.07.
11:30
27
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
28
Kern - Lammens
vs
Karl - Melzer
0:2 (21:23, 14:21)
31.07.
13:30
29
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 15:8)
31.07.
15:30
30
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)