(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
22.07.
13:00
2
Binsch - Winkler
vs
Beck - Kuhrt
0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
12
Schneider - Schneider
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:8)
22.07.
13:45
10
Doberstein - Koslowski
vs
Backhaus - Matthießen
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 17:15)
11
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Nagursky - Siegmund
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
22.07.
14:30
9
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Beck - Kuhrt
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
22.07.
15:15
17
Binsch - Winkler
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
22.07.
16:00
21
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Doberstein - Koslowski
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
22
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Schneider - Schneider
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
22.07.
17:30
23
Nagursky - Siegmund
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
0:2 (9:15, 17:19)
24
Beck - Kuhrt
vs
Backhaus - Matthießen
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
22.07.
18:15
26
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
25
Schneider - Schneider
vs
Backhaus - Matthießen
2:1 (15:12, 8:15, 16:14)
23.07.
09:50
1
Brink - Schneider
vs
Schneider - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
4
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Urbatzka - Wigger
2:0 (22:20, 24:22)
3
Anton - Holschen
vs
Günther - Prüsener
2:1 (21:14, 13:21, 15:11)
2
Jan - Pará
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
23.07.
10:40
8
Doberstein - Koslowski
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
5
Polte - Schoen
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 6:15)
6
Karl - Melzer
vs
Huth - Uhmann
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
7
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
23.07.
12:20
9
Brink - Schneider
vs
Jan - Pará
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
10
Anton - Holschen
vs
Kinder - Waligora
2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 15:7)
15
Karl - Melzer
vs
Polte - Schoen
2:0 (25:23, 21:16)
16
Doberstein - Koslowski
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 6:15)
23.07.
13:10
12
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:1 (27:25, 18:21, 15:12)
11
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (21:16, 9:21, 13:15)
13
Kern - Lammens
vs
Schneider - Schneider
1:2 (21:7, 17:21, 18:20)
14
Urbatzka - Wigger
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
23.07.
15:00
19
Karl - Melzer
vs
Kinder - Waligora
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 18:16)
20
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Brink - Schneider
2:1 (21:19, 13:21, 15:13)
23.07.
16:00
21
Jan - Pará
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
17
Schneider - Schneider
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
18
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (14:21, 8:21)
23.07.
17:00
22
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 10:15)
24
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
23.07.
18:00
23
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
24.07.
9:00
25
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:9)
26
Anton - Holschen
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:7)
24.07.
10:30
27
Jan - Pará
vs
Huth - Uhmann
2:0 (23:21, 21:9)
28
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:13)
24.07.
12:30
29
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Anton - Holschen
1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 6:15)
24.07.
14:00
30
Jan - Pará
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)