(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
10.06.
12:00
2
Borges - Solberg
vs
Bewer - Braeckevelt
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
7
Goertz - Götz
vs
Kreysing - Lipken
2:0 (15:2, 15:8)
10.06.
12:45
10
Gatzke - Sockel
vs
Kaczmarek - Pompe
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
11
Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann
vs
Gottge - Steinke
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
10.06.
13:30
9
Kinder - Mielenz
vs
Borges - Solberg
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
12
Goertz - Götz
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 11:15)
10.06.
15:00
20
Kreysing - Lipken
vs
Kinder - Mielenz
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
17
Bewer - Braeckevelt
vs
Goertz - Götz
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 11:15)
10.06.
15:45
21
Borges - Solberg
vs
Gatzke - Sockel
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
22
Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 10:15)
10.06.
16:30
23
Gottge - Steinke
vs
Goertz - Götz
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
24
Kinder - Mielenz
vs
Kaczmarek - Pompe
1:2 (9:15, 15:7, 13:15)
10.06.
18:00
25
Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann
vs
Kaczmarek - Pompe
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 10:15)
10.06.
18:45
26
Gatzke - Sockel
vs
Goertz - Götz
2:1 (15:12, 16:18, 15:11)
10.06.
19:30
27
Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann
vs
Goertz - Götz
1:2 (18:16, 12:15, 13:15)
11.06.
09:20
1
Matysik - Popp
vs
Borges - Solberg
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
2
Kern - Lammens
vs
Huth - Uhmann
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
11.06.
10:10
5
Anton - Holschen
vs
Gatzke - Sockel
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 21:23)
4
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
1:2 (15:21, 21:13, 12:15)
3
Polte - Schoen
vs
Kern - Plöntzke
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
11.06.
11:00
8
Goertz - Götz
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
6
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Urbatzka - Wigger
1:2 (28:26, 16:21, 11:15)
7
Kröger - Rademacher
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
11.06.
12:40
9
Matysik - Popp
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 5:15)
10
Polte - Schoen
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (22:20, 27:25)
11.06.
13:30
11
Gatzke - Sockel
vs
Urbatzka - Wigger
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
15
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Anton - Holschen
Verletzung A
14
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Kern - Plöntzke
1:2 (14:21, 26:24, 10:15)
11.06.
14:20
12
Kröger - Rademacher
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (16:21, 21:23)
13
Kern - Lammens
vs
Borges - Solberg
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
16
Goertz - Götz
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
11.06.
17:00
21
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Polte - Schoen
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 14:16)
17
Kern - Lammens
vs
Kröger - Rademacher
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
18
Kern - Plöntzke
vs
Gatzke - Sockel
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
11.06.
18:00
22
Urbatzka - Wigger
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (18:21, 30:32)
19
Anton - Holschen
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (24:22, 21:17)
20
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (25:27, 12:21)
11.06.
18:50
23
Kern - Plöntzke
vs
Kröger - Rademacher
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
11.06.
19:40
24
Matysik - Popp
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
12.06.
08:30
25
Urbatzka - Wigger
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
26
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Kröger - Rademacher
Verletzung B
12.06.
10:15
28
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Huth - Uhmann
2:0 (22:20, 26:24)
27
Polte - Schoen
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
12.06.
12:45
29
Polte - Schoen
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 13:15)
12.06.
14:00
30
Matysik - Popp
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)