(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
20.05.
12:45
7
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
vs
Hellwig - Pößel
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
2
Goertz - Rungweber
vs
Knopf - Roscher
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
20.05.
13:30
10
Götz - Heitmann
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Schmidt
2:1 (19:17, 15:17, 18:16)
11
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Günther - Prüsener
1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 11:15)
20.05.
14:15
9
Groth Couto - Mielenz
vs
Knopf - Roscher
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
12
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
20.05.
15:45
20
Hellwig - Pößel
vs
Groth Couto - Mielenz
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
17
Goertz - Rungweber
vs
Karl - Melzer
0:2 (17:19, 16:18)
20.05.
16:30
21
Knopf - Roscher
vs
Götz - Heitmann
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:13)
22
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
20.05.
17:15
23
Kaczmarek - Pompe
vs
Karl - Melzer
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:15)
20.05.
18:00
24
Groth Couto - Mielenz
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Schmidt
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
20.05.
18:45
26
Götz - Heitmann
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
25
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
vs
Schmeckenbecher - Schmidt
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:10)
21.05.
9:40
2
Kern - Lammens
vs
Ambelang - Masurek
2:0 (21:18, 27:25)
21.05.
10:30
1
Popp - Urbatzka
vs
Bierwirth - Henke
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
3
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Backhaus - Matthießen
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
4
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Anton - Holschen
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 8:15)
21.05.
11.20
5
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 8:15)
21.05.
11:20
6
Götz - Heitmann
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (14:21, 23:21, 14:16)
7
Peiske - Rieke
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
21.05.
12:10
8
Knopf - Roscher
vs
Kinder - Matysik
0:2 (14:21, 22:24)
10
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Anton - Holschen
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15)
13
Ambelang - Masurek
vs
Bierwirth - Henke
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
21.05.
13:05
9
Popp - Urbatzka
vs
Kern - Lammens
1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 12:15)
11
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (23:21, 12:21, 11:15)
14
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Backhaus - Matthießen
2:0 (32:30, 21:17)
21.05.
14:00
12
Peiske - Rieke
vs
Kinder - Matysik
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
15
Götz - Heitmann
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 9:15)
16
Knopf - Roscher
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
21.05.
16:45
21
Kern - Lammens
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:1 (28:26, 19:21, 15:12)
21.05.
17:40
17
Ambelang - Masurek
vs
Peiske - Rieke
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
18
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Merten
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:9)
21.05.
17:49
22
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Kinder - Matysik
1:2 (25:23, 20:22, 17:19)
21.05.
18:35
20
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Popp - Urbatzka
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
19
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:12)
22.05.
8:45
23
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Peiske - Rieke
2:1 (22:20, 15:21, 15:10)
22.05.
9:45
24
Popp - Urbatzka
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
22.05.
11:00
25
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Popp - Urbatzka
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 11:15)
26
Anton - Holschen
vs
Günther - Prüsener
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
22.05.
13:00
27
Kern - Lammens
vs
Popp - Urbatzka
0:2 (25:27, 16:21)
28
Kinder - Matysik
vs
Anton - Holschen
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
22.05.
15:00
30
Popp - Urbatzka
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:0 (35:33, 24:22)
29
Kern - Lammens
vs
Kinder - Matysik
1:2 (22:24, 21:10, 10:15)