AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.05.2014Gigl - Zorn(1):Freilos-:-
230.05.201413:002Mater - Schreiber(9):Glor - Temtchina(8)0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
330.05.2014Carli - Schneider(5):Freilos-:-
430.05.2014Freilos:Kelm - Schröder(4)-:-
530.05.2014Peter - Stöckmann(3):Freilos-:-
630.05.2014Freilos:Kotthoff - Wigger(6)-:-
730.05.201413:003Dinkelacker - Steffens(7):Friedrich - Volkmer(10)2:1 (15:12, 7:15, 15:8)
830.05.2014Freilos:Brenke - Eggert(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.05.201414:302Gigl - Zorn(1):Glor - Temtchina(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
1030.05.201413:452Carli - Schneider(5):Kelm - Schröder(4)2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 17:15)
1130.05.201413:453Peter - Stöckmann(3):Kotthoff - Wigger(6)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
1230.05.201414:303Dinkelacker - Steffens(7):Brenke - Eggert(2)1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 13:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.05.2014Mater - Schreiber(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1430.05.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1530.05.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1630.05.2014Freilos:Friedrich - Volkmer(10)-:-Verl. 13
1730.05.201415:153Mater - Schreiber(9):Dinkelacker - Steffens(7)1:2 (8:15, 15:8, 11:15)Verl. 9
1830.05.2014Freilos:Kotthoff - Wigger(6)-:-Verl. 9
1930.05.2014Freilos:Kelm - Schröder(4)-:-Verl. 9
2030.05.201415:152Friedrich - Volkmer(10):Glor - Temtchina(8)0:2 (12:15, 6:15)Verl. 9
2330.05.201416:452Kotthoff - Wigger(6):Dinkelacker - Steffens(7)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)Verl. 7
2430.05.201416:453Glor - Temtchina(8):Kelm - Schröder(4)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)Verl. 7
2530.05.201417:303Brenke - Eggert(2):Kelm - Schröder(4)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
2630.05.201417:301Gigl - Zorn(1):Dinkelacker - Steffens(7)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
2730.05.201418:151Brenke - Eggert(2):Gigl - Zorn(1)2:0 (15:10, 17:15)Verl. 6
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2130.05.201416:002Gigl - Zorn(1):Carli - Schneider(5)0:2 (7:15, 19:21)
2230.05.201416:003Peter - Stöckmann(3):Brenke - Eggert(2)2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:7)