Startseite Beach
Turniere/Ergebnisse
- DVV Turniere
- Landesverband
- internationale Turniere
- Jugend Turniere
- Senioren Turniere
- Snow-Volleyball Turniere
- Sonstige Turniere
- Mixed Turniere
Ranglisten
Spielersuche
Schiedsrichter-lehrgänge
Spieler/Portal
Onlineanmeldung
Impressum
Essen Männer
Allgemein
Zulassung
Courtplan
Qualifikation:
Setzliste
Spiele
Ergebnis
Hauptfeld:
Setzliste
Spiele
Ergebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
1
05.08.
Begemann - Weßel (1)
:
Freilos
2
05.08.
13:00
4
Ficht - Stemmann (9)
:
Reinhardt - Wegter (8)
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
3
05.08.
Bakumovski - Bergmann (5)
:
Freilos
4
05.08.
Freilos
:
Hellmuth - Ulke (4)
5
05.08.
Curin - Penk (3)
:
Freilos
6
05.08.
Freilos
:
Müller - Winkler (6)
7
05.08.
13:00
1
Terhoeven - Weßel (7)
:
O'Dea - O'Dea (10)
1:2 (15:17, 15:13, 7:15)
8
05.08.
Freilos
:
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider (2)
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
9
05.08.
14:30
4
Begemann - Weßel (1)
:
Reinhardt - Wegter (8)
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:9)
10
05.08.
13:45
4
Bakumovski - Bergmann (5)
:
Hellmuth - Ulke (4)
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11)
11
05.08.
13:45
1
Curin - Penk (3)
:
Müller - Winkler (6)
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
12
05.08.
14:30
1
O'Dea - O'Dea (10)
:
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider (2)
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
13
05.08.
Ficht - Stemmann (9)
:
Freilos
Verl. 13
14
05.08.
Verlierer Spiel 4
:
Verlierer Spiel 4
0:0 ()
Verl. 13
15
05.08.
Verlierer Spiel 6
:
Verlierer Spiel 6
0:0 ()
Verl. 13
16
05.08.
Freilos
:
Terhoeven - Weßel (7)
Verl. 13
17
05.08.
15:35
1
Ficht - Stemmann (9)
:
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider (2)
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Verl. 9
18
05.08.
Freilos
:
Müller - Winkler (6)
Verl. 9
19
05.08.
Freilos
:
Hellmuth - Ulke (4)
Verl. 9
20
05.08.
15:35
4
Terhoeven - Weßel (7)
:
Reinhardt - Wegter (8)
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Verl. 9
23
05.08.
17:05
4
Müller - Winkler (6)
:
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider (2)
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Verl. 7
24
05.08.
17:05
1
Reinhardt - Wegter (8)
:
Hellmuth - Ulke (4)
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Verl. 7
25
05.08.
18:10
1
Curin - Penk (3)
:
Hellmuth - Ulke (4)
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:9)
Verl. 5
26
05.08.
18:10
4
Bakumovski - Bergmann (5)
:
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider (2)
0:2 (16:18, 8:15)
Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
21
05.08.
16:20
4
Begemann - Weßel (1)
:
Bakumovski - Bergmann (5)
2:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:13)
22
05.08.
16:20
1
Curin - Penk (3)
:
O'Dea - O'Dea (10)
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 17:19)